SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Mülheim-Nord 3

17 Hausrath, Daniel — DWZ: 2486-265 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2137-71, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2130-116, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Dergatschova, Anna SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2150-105, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
18 Rudolph, Anna — DWZ: 2157-80 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Ozerov, Ilja — DWZ: 2189-112 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2155-175, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2174-154, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2076-110, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2149-57, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2177-116, Elo: +:- 3.5 aus 9
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2189-55, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2232-124, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2226-127, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
20 Hortolani, Sven-Holger — DWZ: 2034-271 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2070-118, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2301-103, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Khasin, Abram SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Schlaap, Ralf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2039-69, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2168-86, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Gümpges, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Wickenfeld, Stefan SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2150-102, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2185-41, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2216-93, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
21 Limbourg, Philipp — DWZ: 2176-101 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-134, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2154-132, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2089-100, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Kandic, Milan SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2053-118, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2052-55, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-124, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2183-110, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2138-66, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2181-111, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
22 Kuipers, Dustin — DWZ: 2081-84 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2078-77, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Gelashvili, George SV Hamm 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2119-117, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2090-65, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 8
23 Roitburd, Talik — DWZ: 2000-38 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2183-91, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2089-84, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2109-89, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2088-65, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
24 Mainusch, Martin — DWZ: 1948-63 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2049-85, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Bobzin, Pierre SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2058-117, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2030-36, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1953-45, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Leveikina, Jevgenija SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2035-100, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2154-78, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2181-199, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3001 Limbourg, Marina — DWZ: 1991-56 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2089-92, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 9
6 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2040-187, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1951-92, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3002 Grodotzki, Kenneth — DWZ: 1972-82 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2007-69, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1985-56, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Warmbier, Robert SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1893-59, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Vierbuchen, Joachim SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1908-43, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1854-42, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1913-57, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Graw, Christopher SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1893-134, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1967-98, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3003 Butschek, Tanja — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1994-79, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 7
8 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1922-56, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Schippan, Bernhard SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2127-233, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1925-49, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3004 Bömelburg, Raphael — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Bachmann, Rolf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1789-152, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1792-56, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Becker, Jörg SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2123-88, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3005 Voss, Gunther — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Zatonskih, V. — DWZ: 2316-25 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2050-95, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 6
26 Schmidt, Kevin — DWZ: 1863-120 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Eusgeld, Michael SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1819-26, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Brieger, Sebastian SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1762-42, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
31 Schlenter, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1798-81 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2041-115, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2114-169, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7003 Klein, Dieter — DWZ: 1592-98 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2027-125, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
69 Wißing, David — DWZ: 895-16 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Trzaska, Peter SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2070-242, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
71 Wißing, Elias — DWZ: 1074-18 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Kähmann, Jörg SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2122-92, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
82 Bergmann, Anna-Martha — DWZ: 923-13 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hirmer, Raimund Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1783-28, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1