SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Welper 1

1 Füllgrabe, Thomas — DWZ: 2223-121 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2239-126, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2147-115, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2195-35, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2176-54, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Langers, Alexander SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2166-49, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Dergatschova, Anna SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2114-104, Elo: +:- 1.5 aus 9
1 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2181-109, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Voss, Hubertus SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2089-73, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning — DWZ: 2230-40 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2195-91, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2171-85, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2163-70, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Gümpges, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2134-150, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Wickenfeld, Stefan SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2146-98, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2042-108, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2079-266, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Gelashvili, George SV Hamm 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Kemna, Guido — DWZ: 2153-65 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2172-110, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2166-173, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2101-122, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-99, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2209-108, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Khasin, Abram SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2083-31, Elo: +:- 2.5 aus 9
3 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2165-99, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Hufelschulte, Norbert SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2021-58, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Bastians, Felix — DWZ: 2099-63 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1974-94, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2052-54, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2076-117, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2095-64, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2172-130, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Leveikina, Jevgenija SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2035-98, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2074-97, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2000-38, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2040-35, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Linde, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2078-72 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2109-168, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2150-116, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-133, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2120-88, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2198-89, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Graw, Christopher SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2163-55, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2066-90, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1978-62, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Bachmann, Rolf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1799-149, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Schaller, Torsten — DWZ: 1972-89 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2020-124, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2127-83, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2036-68, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1940-54, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2032-84, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Schippan, Bernhard SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2127-233, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Imberg, Thorsten SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1945-50, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Limbourg, Marina SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1989-55, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1738-59, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Teich, Udo — DWZ: 1910-131 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Klempt, Günter Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1807-137, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1969-44, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2050-94, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1916-54, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1963-55, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Becker, Jörg SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2114-87, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Warmbier, Robert SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1867-58, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1985-80, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Sewarte, Jochen SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1743-57, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Wallhof, Dieter — DWZ: 1887-195 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Hart, Klaus Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1716-11, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1835-41, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 9
8 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2035-113, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1918-97, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2024-77, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Trzaska, Peter SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2034-237, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
10 Schaller, Fabian — DWZ: 1985-62 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1817-55, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Krieglstein, Marcel SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1829-111, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
13 Marx, Patrick — DWZ: 1953-46 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Butschek, Tanja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Brieger, Sebastian SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1671-40, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2