SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Staffelauswahl 2014/2015

Schachbezirk Herne-Vest

nächste Spiele

am letzten Samstag (16.09.2017) spielten:
Jugend-Bezirksliga U 20 (Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Iserlohn)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Oberberg)
Jugendliga (Schachbezirk Hochsauerland)
Verbandsklasse (SV Münsterland)
1. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Borken)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Münster)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Münster)
Bezirksliga (Schachverband Aachen)
Bezirksklasse (Schachverband Aachen)
Kreisliga (Schachverband Aachen)
1. Kreisklasse (Schachverband Aachen)
2. Kreisklasse (Schachverband Aachen)
am letzten Sonntag (17.09.2017) spielten:
Oberliga NRW (Schachbund NRW)
NRW-Klasse. Gruppe 1 (Schachbund NRW)
NRW-Klasse. Gruppe 2 (Schachbund NRW)
Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1 (SV Ruhrgebiet)
Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2 (SV Ruhrgebiet)
Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1 (SV Ruhrgebiet)
Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2 (SV Ruhrgebiet)
Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3 (SV Ruhrgebiet)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Bochum)
Kreisklasse (Schachbezirk Bochum)
Kreisliga (SG Dortmund)
Breitensportliga (Essener Schachverband)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Emscher-Lippe)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Hamm)
1. Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Herne-Vest)
Regionalliga (Niederrheinischer SV)
U14 - Jugendmannschaft (Schachjugend Niederrhein)
1. Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land)
1. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Düsseldorf)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Duisburg)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein)
Kreisliga - Mitte (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Sauerland)
Verbandsliga - Gruppe B (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe)
Verbandsliga - Gruppe A (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe)
Verbandsklasse - Gruppe A (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe)
Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Bielefeld)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Hellweg)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Porta)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg)
1. Kreisklasse (Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg)
Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West (Kölner Schachverband)
Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost (Kölner Schachverband)
1. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Rur-Erft)