SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SF Katernberg 1

1 Imcke, Patrick — DWZ: 2071-99 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hötte, Philipp Johannes SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2022-111 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2268-100 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Schröder, Kevin LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2306-113 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2135-111 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2130-89 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Dette, Jan — DWZ: 2081-96 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Haase, Thomas SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2060-137 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2434-93 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2024-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2248-127 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1994-53 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2152-67 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Heldt, Maximilian — DWZ: 2122-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Giraud, Valerian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2080-94 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2061-79 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 van Klev, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2084-133 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2014-79 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Sherif, Amina SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1960-89 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Schimnatkowski, Lukas — DWZ: 2062-84 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2018-77 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Eigemann, Frederik SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1978-104 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Tekin, Baran SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1781-52 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2082-126 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1878-99 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Porstmann, Jan SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1780-77 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Waidelich, Clemens — DWZ: 1841-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Kennemann, Henrik Jan — DWZ: 1583-47 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1998-85 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1819-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1001 Dette, Tim — DWZ: 1816-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Pilat, Fabian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1951-82 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Padva, Leo SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1945-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1900-54 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Kuckling, Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1731-86 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Austrup, David SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1978-46 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Sherif, Malik SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1649-66 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Gorainow, Nikita — DWZ: 1912-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Wastian, Jan SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1952-91 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Altgelt, Max SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1680-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Döpper, Anna Bérénice — DWZ: 1819-80 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Bürger, Jessica LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1572-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Marvani, Arman — DWZ: 1510-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Rahmen, Christian SG Porz 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5