SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal

SV Kamen 1

1 Weidemann, Christian — DWZ: 2290-101 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Koscielski, Janusz SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2281-190 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2320-87 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2350-87 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2222-148 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Kleinegger, Frank — DWZ: 2065-161 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wickenfeld, Stefan SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2150-102 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Schmücker, Marcus SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2198-137 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2193-213 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Schmitz, Philipp SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2183-100 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Georg, Heinz — DWZ: 2071-188 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1951-99 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2059-138 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Graw, Christopher SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2127-113 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2284-124 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2165-119 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Huckebrink, Chris — DWZ: 2076-89 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1961-61 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2130-73 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2005-128 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2083-95 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2121-139 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2186-103 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Seepe, Udo — DWZ: 2068-121 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1906-84 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1962-73 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Wiese, Thomas — DWZ: 1841-110 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1922-80 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1868-105 -:+ 2.0 aus 2