SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal

SF Lieme 1

1 Wittke, Rene — DWZ: 2215-145 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Niediek, Cedric SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2058-107 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2070-177 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2205-232 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Coenen, Michael SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 2323-199 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2278-98 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Schmitz, Philipp — DWZ: 2159-96 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2167-122 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2255-45 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Harff, Marcel SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 2398-197 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2100-159 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Essing, Arnold — DWZ: 2190-116 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2153-102 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Esser, Norbert SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 2095-161 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2084-185 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Himpenmacher, Andy — DWZ: 2163-100 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Otto, Marcus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1837-51 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1938-78 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2050-84 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Harff, Wilfried SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 2150-160 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Huckebrink, Chris SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2076-89 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Schaffarczyk, Andre — DWZ: 2090-121 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Pimshteyn, David Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1757-48 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Stork, Holger — DWZ: 2095-84 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Pohlschmidt, Tom Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1740-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1989-224 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
11 Niermann, Tristan — DWZ: 2178-77 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Bergmann, Thomas Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1512-99 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Hagedorn, Alfons SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1905-170 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2209-184 0:1 1.5 aus 2
12 Stork, Joachim — DWZ: 1945-127 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Böhmer, Michael SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1838-89 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1