SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Harff, Wilfried SG Hochneukirch 1 2070-168 5,0 6 83
2 Huckebrink, Chris SV Kamen 1 2076-89 4,5 6 75
3 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1 2199-104 4,0 5 80
4 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 1991-128 3,5 4 88
5 Schmücker, Marcus SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2209-143 3,5 4 88
6 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1 2214-149 3,5 5 70
7 Harff, Marcel SG Hochneukirch 1 2398-216 3,5 5 70
8 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1 2101-189 3,5 6 58
9 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2119-114 3,0 4 75
10 Litwak, Aleksej Oberhausener SV 1 2244-143 3,0 4 75
11 Coenen, Michael SG Hochneukirch 1 2290-206 3,0 4 75
12 Esser, Norbert SG Hochneukirch 1 2073-169 3,0 6 50
13 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Herne-Sodingen 1 2007-129 2,5 3 83
14 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 1 2039-87 2,5 3 83
15 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 1 2145-83 2,5 3 83
16 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1 2165-119 2,5 3 83
17 de Gleria, Francesco Düsseldorfer SK 1 2369-164 2,5 3 83
18 Schmitz, Philipp SF Lieme 1 2183-100 2,5 4 63
19 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1 2253-236 2,5 4 63
20 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1 2295-102 2,5 4 63
21 Hinz, Holger SV Lendersdorf 1 1872-140 2,0 2 100
22 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 1 1901-106 2,0 2 100
23 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1 1914-274 2,0 2 100
24 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1982-112 2,0 2 100
25 Tamm, Ulrich SG Enger-Spenge 1 2037-157 2,0 2 100
26 Walter, Andreas SV Dinslaken 1 2140-134 2,0 2 100
27 Liedmann, Dennis SF Gerresheim 1 2155-92 2,0 2 100
28 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1 2268-248 2,0 2 100
29 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1 2281-51 2,0 2 100
30 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1 2336-127 2,0 2 100
31 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1943-70 2,0 3 67
32 Stillger, Bernhard SV Dinslaken 1 2199-170 2,0 3 67
33 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1 2246-119 2,0 3 67
34 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1 2269-85 2,0 3 67
35 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 1 1984-121 2,0 4 50
36 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2118-144 2,0 4 50
37 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2320-87 2,0 4 50
38 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2171-214 2,0 5 40
39 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 1 - 1,5 2 75
40 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1799-128 1,5 2 75
41 Tunkel, Stefan SK Herne-Sodingen 1 1935-42 1,5 2 75
42 Husemann, Dirk zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1955-43 1,5 2 75
43 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz Dortmunder SV 1 2006-121 1,5 2 75
44 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1 2017-91 1,5 2 75
45 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1 2055-88 1,5 2 75
46 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1 2059-138 1,5 2 75
47 Niediek, Cedric SC Geseke 1 2059-109 1,5 2 75
48 Werbeck, Torsten Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2065-128 1,5 2 75
49 Kretzschmar, Michael SV Hilden 1 2093-63 1,5 2 75
50 Probst, Andreas Düsseldorfer SK 1 2114-173 1,5 2 75
51 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1 2123-138 1,5 2 75
52 Partenheimer, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 1 2130-152 1,5 2 75
53 Söhnchen, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1 2143-143 1,5 2 75
54 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1 2152-185 1,5 2 75
55 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1 2153-148 1,5 2 75
56 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1 2154-136 1,5 2 75
57 Ganzer, Uwe Dortmunder SV 1 2156-13 1,5 2 75
58 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2196-181 1,5 2 75
59 Schiffer, Stefan SV Lendersdorf 1 2224-77 1,5 2 75
60 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen SV Hemer 1 2231-95 1,5 2 75
61 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1 2235-186 1,5 2 75
62 Odendahl, Reiner Elberfelder SG 1 2249-127 1,5 2 75
63 Kohlweyer, Bernd Dortmunder SV 1 2272-266 1,5 2 75
64 Kern, Guido SV Dinslaken 1 2286-172 1,5 2 75
65 Schuh, Dirk Düsseldorfer SK 1 2362-152 1,5 2 75
66 Graw, Christopher SK Herne-Sodingen 1 - 1,5 3 50
67 Komans, Dieter SG Hochneukirch 1 1906-105 1,5 3 50
68 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1 1953-230 1,5 3 50
69 Topolewski, Dirk SC Gerthe - Werne 1 2074-113 1,5 3 50
70 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1 2140-132 1,5 3 50
71 Hintze, Helge Elberfelder SG 1 2212-85 1,5 3 50
72 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1 2054-162 1,5 4 38
73 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2289-125 1,5 4 38
74 Baj, Michael Ratinger SK 1 - 1,0 1 100
75 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 1 1701-150 1,0 1 100
76 Bausch, Bernd SV Lendersdorf 1 1730-78 1,0 1 100
77 Peske, Friedhelm SG Enger-Spenge 1 1783-70 1,0 1 100
78 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 1 1805-89 1,0 1 100
79 Klasmeier, Mario Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 1811-136 1,0 1 100
80 Strater, Heinz Rheydter SV 1 1819-216 1,0 1 100
81 Krückel, Daniel SVG Übach-Palenberg 1 1832-45 1,0 1 100
82 Raygrotzki, Norbert SV Dinslaken 1 1846-239 1,0 1 100
83 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1 1869-87 1,0 1 100
84 Schlitter, Klaus SC Steinfurt 1 1884-40 1,0 1 100
85 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1892-69 1,0 1 100
86 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1 1897-27 1,0 1 100
87 Goldenstein, Arnd Klub Kölner SF 1 1906-185 1,0 1 100
88 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1 1913-105 1,0 1 100
89 Orlova, Inna SF Gerresheim 1 1921-28 1,0 1 100
90 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1 1922-80 1,0 1 100
91 Glinzk, Michael BW Concordia Viersen 1 1936-161 1,0 1 100
92 Herzwurm, Robert SK Turm Euskirchen 1 1938-70 1,0 1 100
93 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1946-181 1,0 1 100
94 Gelsok, Philipp Bergische SF 1 1946-56 1,0 1 100
95 Gerndorf, Michael BW Concordia Viersen 1 1951-90 1,0 1 100
96 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 1 1996-105 1,0 1 100
97 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1 2001-103 1,0 1 100
98 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Herne-Sodingen 1 2002-109 1,0 1 100
99 Kappelt, Jörg SV Hilden 1 2007-179 1,0 1 100
100 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1 2011-94 1,0 1 100
101 Thelen, Armin BW Concordia Viersen 1 2017-130 1,0 1 100
102 Kalthoff, Peter SC Geseke 1 2033-126 1,0 1 100
103 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1 2035-139 1,0 1 100
104 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1 2039-60 1,0 1 100
105 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 1 2068-61 1,0 1 100
106 Flatten, Arnold SV Lendersdorf 1 2070-150 1,0 1 100
107 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1 2081-125 1,0 1 100
108 Cebulla, Konstantin SV Dinslaken 1 2085-85 1,0 1 100
109 Sonnenschein, Philipp SG Duisburg-Nord 1 2122-44 1,0 1 100
110 Berndt, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 1 2125-95 1,0 1 100
111 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1 2147-118 1,0 1 100
112 Ludwig, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1 2166-78 1,0 1 100
113 Roth, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1 2175-114 1,0 1 100
114 Wolter, Detlev SG Höntrop 1 2182-115 1,0 1 100
115 Noetzel, Frank Elberfelder SG 1 2217-91 1,0 1 100
116 Stark, Lars Düsseldorfer SK 1 2381-136 1,0 1 100
117 Andersson, Ulf Düsseldorfer SK 1 2462-77 1,0 1 100
118 Moors, Hans SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 - 1,0 2 50
119 Rothkugel, Wolfgang BW Concordia Viersen 1 1680-177 1,0 2 50
120 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1 1762-109 1,0 2 50
121 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1 1772-141 1,0 2 50
122 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1 1799-66 1,0 2 50
123 Hagedorn, Alfons SC Geseke 1 1862-176 1,0 2 50
124 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1 1899-105 1,0 2 50
125 Payenberg, Dirk SV Hilden 1 1972-33 1,0 2 50
126 Katz, Rafael Ratinger SK 1 1982-39 1,0 2 50
127 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1 1983-191 1,0 2 50
128 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1 1985-171 1,0 2 50
129 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1 1997-174 1,0 2 50
130 Gatterer, Matthias Ratinger SK 1 2008-34 1,0 2 50
131 Claussen, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 1 2012-63 1,0 2 50
132 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1 2039-123 1,0 2 50
133 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1 2043-113 1,0 2 50
134 Busch, Christian Ratinger SK 1 2047-125 1,0 2 50
135 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1 2086-53 1,0 2 50
136 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1 2119-183 1,0 2 50
137 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1 2141-116 1,0 2 50
138 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1 2202-87 1,0 2 50
139 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1 2370-152 1,0 2 50
140 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2113-97 1,0 3 33
141 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2359-88 1,0 4 25
142 Preuschoff, Michael Ratinger SK 1 - 0,5 1 50
143 Hähnel, Andrea BW Concordia Viersen 1 1534-24 0,5 1 50
144 Spenk, Willi SF Essen Überruhr 1 1565-189 0,5 1 50
145 Buchholz, Christian SC Hiltrup 1 1612-48 0,5 1 50
146 Blome, Ralf SG Löhne 1 1702-104 0,5 1 50
147 Franzes, Martin SV Meschede 1 1723-76 0,5 1 50
148 Mann, Günter Bergische SF 1 1728-75 0,5 1 50
149 Lanwehr, Klaus Dortmunder SV 1 1742-112 0,5 1 50
150 Voigt, Stefan SC Hiltrup 1 1745-94 0,5 1 50
151 Junk, Andreas SC Hiltrup 1 1748-65 0,5 1 50
152 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 1 1784-85 0,5 1 50
153 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1 1819-177 0,5 1 50
154 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1829-93 0,5 1 50
155 Prämaßing, Reiner SF Essen Überruhr 1 1834-82 0,5 1 50
156 Böhmer, Michael SC Geseke 1 1845-93 0,5 1 50
157 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1846-68 0,5 1 50
158 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 1 1847-62 0,5 1 50
159 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 1 1852-63 0,5 1 50
160 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1 1857-114 0,5 1 50
161 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 1 1872-92 0,5 1 50
162 Wieling, Andreas SV Hilden 1 1872-88 0,5 1 50
163 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 1 1882-124 0,5 1 50
164 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 1 1888-123 0,5 1 50
165 Dyballa, Gerhard SV Meschede 1 1920-123 0,5 1 50
166 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1 1923-206 0,5 1 50
167 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1 1928-85 0,5 1 50
168 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1 1932-83 0,5 1 50
169 Bachmann, David Elberfelder SG 1 1943-66 0,5 1 50
170 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1 1945-222 0,5 1 50
171 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 1 1960-133 0,5 1 50
172 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 1 1969-119 0,5 1 50
173 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1 1986-135 0,5 1 50
174 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1 2004-91 0,5 1 50
175 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 2020-130 0,5 1 50
176 Kleinen, Sandro SVG Übach-Palenberg 1 2022-78 0,5 1 50
177 Runtemund, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2035-111 0,5 1 50
178 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1 2041-86 0,5 1 50
179 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2049-98 0,5 1 50
180 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1 2052-119 0,5 1 50
181 Schulenburg, Pit FS Dortmund 1 2056-128 0,5 1 50
182 Osswald, Luis Monty SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2057-43 0,5 1 50
183 Neubauer, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 1 2108-91 0,5 1 50
184 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1 2117-171 0,5 1 50
185 Becker, Jörg SK Herne-Sodingen 1 2123-88 0,5 1 50
186 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2139-148 0,5 1 50
187 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2153-122 0,5 1 50
188 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1 2159-98 0,5 1 50
189 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1 2162-117 0,5 1 50
190 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1 2164-185 0,5 1 50
191 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2167-67 0,5 1 50
192 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1 2168-155 0,5 1 50
193 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1 2169-124 0,5 1 50
194 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1 2186-44 0,5 1 50
195 Wickenfeld, Stefan SK Herne-Sodingen 1 2188-106 0,5 1 50
196 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1 2192-114 0,5 1 50
197 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1 2238-107 0,5 1 50
198 Koscielski, Janusz SK Herne-Sodingen 1 2249-191 0,5 1 50
199 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1 2378-171 0,5 1 50
200 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1 1794-138 0,5 2 25
201 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1 1920-75 0,5 2 25
202 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1 1925-83 0,5 2 25
203 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1 1934-131 0,5 2 25
204 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 1 1945-112 0,5 2 25
205 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1 1945-88 0,5 2 25
206 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1 2002-86 0,5 2 25
207 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis Dortmunder SV 1 2010-56 0,5 2 25
208 Peter, Sebastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 2058-122 0,5 2 25
209 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2059-249 0,5 2 25
210 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1 2096-243 0,5 2 25
211 Köhler, Markus SF Gerresheim 1 2116-203 0,5 2 25
212 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1 2207-106 0,5 2 25
213 Wolff, Torsten Dortmunder SV 1 1870-58 0,5 3 17
214 Kesseler, Heiko Elberfelder SG 1 2068-124 0,5 3 17
215 Winnemöller, Bernd SC Steinfurt 1 - 0,0 1 0
216 Kaumanns, Armin Rheydter SV 1 - 0,0 1 0
217 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1 - 0,0 1 0
218 Jaring, Thorsten SV Unser Fritz 1 - 0,0 1 0
219 Schneider, Manfred SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 - 0,0 1 0
220 Gudaci, Agim SV Unser Fritz 1 - 0,0 1 0
221 Uttendorf, Siegfried SV Springer Kranenburg 1 1331-51 0,0 1 0
222 Klimczak, Sascha SV Hilden 1 1458-29 0,0 1 0
223 Bergmann, Thomas Rhedaer SV 1 1515-104 0,0 1 0
224 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 1 1554-180 0,0 1 0
225 Schäfer, Karl-Ludwig SF Essen Überruhr 1 1563-29 0,0 1 0
226 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 1 1574-35 0,0 1 0
227 Payenberg, Gerwin SV Hilden 1 1585-23 0,0 1 0
228 Knaup, Jens SV Springer Kranenburg 1 1588-44 0,0 1 0
229 Haves, Daniel SC Hiltrup 1 1618-40 0,0 1 0
230 Teichrib, Viktor SG Löhne 1 1634-93 0,0 1 0
231 Pimshteyn, David Rhedaer SV 1 1649-51 0,0 1 0
232 Sendler, Arnold SV Meschede 1 1655-58 0,0 1 0
233 Kesch, Marc SV Mülheim-Nord 1 1666-62 0,0 1 0
234 Horstmann, Michael SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1670-103 0,0 1 0
235 Malina, Marcus SF Essen Überruhr 1 1673-58 0,0 1 0
236 Rahn, Wilfried BW Concordia Viersen 1 1706-45 0,0 1 0
237 Boeck, Matthias FS Dortmund 1 1708-24 0,0 1 0
238 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1 1715-84 0,0 1 0
239 Langen, Dirk Satranç Club 1 1742-69 0,0 1 0
240 Kopp, Daniel SG Löhne 1 1744-100 0,0 1 0
241 Windmann, Jörg SG Löhne 1 1744-61 0,0 1 0
242 Arugadoss, Bharath Satranç Club 1 1750-27 0,0 1 0
243 Jörres, Michael Eschweiler SC 1 1752-69 0,0 1 0
244 Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard SV Springer Kranenburg 1 1760-84 0,0 1 0
245 Rother, Josef Velberter SG 1 1768-108 0,0 1 0
246 Schöler, Gerhard SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1777-136 0,0 1 0
247 Peske, Kuno SG Enger-Spenge 1 1783-82 0,0 1 0
248 Singh, Marcel Eschweiler SC 1 1804-181 0,0 1 0
249 Beckmann, Klaus SV Mülheim-Nord 1 1813-73 0,0 1 0
250 Hünnekes, Theo SV Springer Kranenburg 1 1817-84 0,0 1 0
251 Grünich, Andreas SV Lendersdorf 1 1817-28 0,0 1 0
252 Pohlschmidt, Tom Rhedaer SV 1 1818-32 0,0 1 0
253 Becker, Robin SV Meschede 1 1819-50 0,0 1 0
254 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 1 1825-189 0,0 1 0
255 Hollender, Christoph BW Concordia Viersen 1 1827-120 0,0 1 0
256 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1831-231 0,0 1 0
257 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1 1832-83 0,0 1 0
258 Schlefing, Heinz Velberter SG 1 1846-175 0,0 1 0
259 Otto, Marcus Rhedaer SV 1 1854-52 0,0 1 0
260 Diesing, Christian Velberter SG 1 1860-71 0,0 1 0
261 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1 1861-55 0,0 1 0
262 Ziperstein, Jakob FS Dortmund 1 1867-76 0,0 1 0
263 Struck, Bernd Dieter Eschweiler SC 1 1871-46 0,0 1 0
264 Sailer, Hans-Peter SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1872-144 0,0 1 0
265 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 1 1877-55 0,0 1 0
266 Fischdick, Werner Rheydter SV 1 1878-107 0,0 1 0
267 Khachatryan, Artur Satranç Club 1 1882-23 0,0 1 0
268 Hermaneck, Helmut MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1911-179 0,0 1 0
269 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 1 1914-121 0,0 1 0
270 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1 1918-100 0,0 1 0
271 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1 1919-91 0,0 1 0
272 Cornelius, Jörg SVG Übach-Palenberg 1 1931-152 0,0 1 0
273 Hauptvogel, Andreas SVG Übach-Palenberg 1 1934-111 0,0 1 0
274 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1 1934-77 0,0 1 0
275 Gillessen, Ernst Velberter SG 1 1937-68 0,0 1 0
276 Chraibi, Mohcine SV Lendersdorf 1 1940-35 0,0 1 0
277 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1 1945-68 0,0 1 0
278 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 1946-73 0,0 1 0
279 Henrotte, Nils Eschweiler SC 1 1952-93 0,0 1 0
280 Altok, Mesut Satranç Club 1 1953-62 0,0 1 0
281 Pöss, Frank SG Duisburg-Nord 1 1956-116 0,0 1 0
282 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1963-186 0,0 1 0
283 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1 1963-130 0,0 1 0
284 Garweg, Udo SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1963-103 0,0 1 0
285 Bosser, Heinz-Dieter SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 1980-128 0,0 1 0
286 La Rocca, Roberto SF Köln-Mülheim 1 1985-52 0,0 1 0
287 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1 1994-79 0,0 1 0
288 Brinkmann, Sven SF Köln-Mülheim 1 2001-67 0,0 1 0
289 Rebbe, Marco Elberfelder SG 1 2005-67 0,0 1 0
290 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2007-159 0,0 1 0
291 Schmidt, Kai-Uwe Klub Kölner SF 1 2007-92 0,0 1 0
292 Sapkowski, Wieslaw SF Gerresheim 1 2019-126 0,0 1 0
293 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1 2027-60 0,0 1 0
294 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1 2035-101 0,0 1 0
295 Westermann, Johannes SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 2036-213 0,0 1 0
296 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SV Mülheim-Nord 1 2039-274 0,0 1 0
297 Scholzen, Wolfgang SK Turm Euskirchen 1 2039-109 0,0 1 0
298 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 2058-63 0,0 1 0
299 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 1 2068-72 0,0 1 0
300 Kurr, Gerd Elberfelder SG 1 2099-83 0,0 1 0
301 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2101-144 0,0 1 0
302 Schütze, Andre SV Horst-Emscher 1 2113-134 0,0 1 0
303 Krause, Thomas Rheydter SV 1 2116-107 0,0 1 0
304 Papaioannou, Dimitri SF Köln-Mülheim 1 2116-64 0,0 1 0
305 Hagen, Gunter SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 2127-79 0,0 1 0
306 Borchert, Rene SG Duisburg-Nord 1 2139-54 0,0 1 0
307 Volkov, Mykyta SF Gerresheim 1 2150-109 0,0 1 0
308 Vandenbergen, Nicolas SK Turm Euskirchen 1 2156-95 0,0 1 0
309 Krug, Kevin SF Köln-Mülheim 1 2179-112 0,0 1 0
310 Dresen, Ulrich SF Gerresheim 1 2202-231 0,0 1 0
311 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2235-86 0,0 1 0
312 Brenke, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2295-99 0,0 1 0
313 Matthias, Heiner LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2296-108 0,0 1 0
314 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2301-83 0,0 1 0
315 Röder, Matthias DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1 2374-188 0,0 1 0
316 Braun, Christian DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1 2402-178 0,0 1 0
317 Zelcic, Robert DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1 2486-99 0,0 1 0
318 Jovanovic, Zoran DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1 2551-59 0,0 1 0
319 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 1 1814-111 0,0 2 0
320 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1 1938-105 0,0 2 0
321 Graf, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1 1960-72 0,0 2 0
322 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1 2130-73 0,0 2 0