SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 2

SG Bochum 2

9 Kotainy, Jens — DWZ: 2428-130 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Röder, Matthias DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2374-188, Elo: -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Kartsev, Alexander SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 2122-138, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Rosen, Bernd SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2287-165, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2320-87, Elo: -:+ 5.5 aus 9
1 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2253-236, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1985-171, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Muschik, Benedikt SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2213-89, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2359-88, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
10 Tkachuk, Konstantyn — DWZ: 2252-126 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Braun, Christian DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2402-178, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 5
2 Kusnetsov, Mark SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 2117-98, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Bee, Marcus SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2147-76, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Schmücker, Marcus SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2207-144, Elo: -:+ 5.0 aus 9
2 Kuijf, Marinus SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2344-45, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2141-116, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Peist, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2255-64, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Wilde, Pierre SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2196-105, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2171-214, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
11 Dahm, Jochen — DWZ: 2223-84 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Skulener, Wladimir DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2350-59, Elo: -:+ 7.5 aus 9
3 Böhnke, Martin SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 2161-65, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2189-111, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Runtemund, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2035-111, Elo: -:+ 4.0 aus 9
3 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2281-51, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2153-148, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Pieper-Emden, Carsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2157-114, Elo: -:+ 4.0 aus 6
3 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2121-74, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2289-125, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
12 Schlawin, Marlon — DWZ: 2286-142 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Buscher, Michael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2332-154, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Hille, Ralph Ingo SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 2066-95, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Gassmann, Volker SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2178-152, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Franke, Thomas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2087-123, Elo: -:+ 4.0 aus 9
4 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2207-106, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1986-135, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2071-131, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Bündgen, Achim SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2114-86, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2118-144, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
13 Kitte, Sebastian — DWZ: 2169-127 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Marcziter, Dmitrii DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2224-104, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Villwock, Martin SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2152-222, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2119-114, Elo: -:+ 7.0 aus 8
5 Molinaroli, Martin SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2122-152, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2044-57, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2088-87, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Werbeck, Torsten Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2065-128, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
14 Sokalsky, Alexander — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Van Dooren, Dirk DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2391-54, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2113-97, Elo: -:+ 5.5 aus 8
15 Kahleys, Kevin — DWZ: 2169-97 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Jügel, Marcel DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2127-69, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Müller, Frank SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 2042-111, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Kaeding, Rainer SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2120-107, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 7
7 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2026-70, Elo: -:+ 6.0 aus 7
6 Bolwerk, Peter SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2177-49, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Scharnowski, Tobias Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1954-82, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2018-160, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Seegers, Hendrik SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2065-145, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1991-128, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
16 Tkachuk, Sergij — DWZ: 2208-93 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Tochtenhagen, Wolfgang DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Kock, Wolfgang SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 1970-117, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Imcke, Patrick SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2071-99, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Schartau, Bernd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: -, Elo: -:+ 1.5 aus 7
7 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2235-186, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2029-110, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2106-148, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Rieke, Theo SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1953-179, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Peters, Ortwin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1900-101, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2001 Werthebach, Felix — DWZ: 2139-83 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Balke, Reiner SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 1883-75, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Heldt, Maximilian SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2082-78, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2125-186, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2010-66, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1864-196, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
8 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2064-132, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
19 Mazarov, Jürgen — DWZ: 2057-142 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Tenschert, Hartmut SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 1742-105, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1691-76, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
21 Zeldin, Leonid — DWZ: 2072-111 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schmalhorst, Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1462-200, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2218-45, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7