SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 2

Herforder SV Königsspringer 1

1 Nordsieck, Thomas — DWZ: 2297-68 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Scholz, Christian SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2346-120, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2359-88, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Röder, Matthias DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2374-188, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Böhnke, Martin SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 2161-65, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2320-87, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Wolf, Andre — DWZ: 2142-111 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1985-171, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Hoolt, Sarah SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2286-184, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Muschik, Benedikt SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2213-89, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2171-214, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Hille, Ralph Ingo SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 2066-95, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Schmücker, Marcus SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2207-144, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2253-236, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Peist, Jürgen — DWZ: 2255-64 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wilde, Pierre SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2196-105, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2252-126, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2281-51, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Pieper-Emden, Carsten — DWZ: 2157-114 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2141-116, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Hachmeister, Dirk SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2082-90, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2289-125, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Müller, Frank SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 2042-111, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Dahm, Jochen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2223-84, Elo: +:- 2.0 aus 9
3 Runtemund, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2035-111, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Loemker, Michael — DWZ: 2071-131 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2153-148, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Rosen, Bernd SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2287-165, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Bündgen, Achim SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2114-86, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2118-144, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Braun, Christian DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2402-178, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Kock, Wolfgang SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 1970-117, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Schlawin, Marlon SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2286-142, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Franke, Thomas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2087-123, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2207-106, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Quelle, Helmut — DWZ: 2018-160 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1986-135, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Bee, Marcus SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2147-76, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2088-87, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Werbeck, Torsten Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2065-128, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Skulener, Wladimir DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2350-59, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 1939-73, Elo: +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Kahleys, Kevin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2169-97, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2119-114, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Molinaroli, Martin SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2122-152, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Bellers, Frank — DWZ: 2197-122 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Bentel, Robin — DWZ: 2106-148 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2044-57, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Seegers, Hendrik SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2065-145, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1991-128, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Buscher, Michael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2332-154, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Panofen, Ingo SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2208-93, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2113-97, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Bolwerk, Peter SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2177-49, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1001 Bykovskij, Sergej — DWZ: 2030-68 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Valkyser, Martin SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2163-110, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Rieke, Theo SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1953-179, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2235-186, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1002 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard — DWZ: 1864-196 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Scharnowski, Tobias Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1954-82, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Gassmann, Volker SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2178-152, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Scho, Christian SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2047-104, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Peters, Ortwin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1900-101, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Marcziter, Dmitrii DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2224-104, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Werthebach, Felix SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2139-83, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2026-70, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Rehfeldt, Frank SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2115-115, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1003 Hanisch, Bernd — DWZ: 1971-100 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Van Dooren, Dirk DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2391-54, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1004 Lömker, Axel — DWZ: 2118-52 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Kirnos, Evgeni — DWZ: 2165-49 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2029-110, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2218-45, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
10 Friesen, Viktor — DWZ: 2143-85 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schartau, Bernd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
11 Buddensiek, Uwe — DWZ: 1975-117 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2010-66, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Lucke, Thomas SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 1854-54, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Kleinert, Jürgen — DWZ: 1859-119 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Zobiegala, Christoph SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 1920-29, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2001 Nußbaumer, Bernhard — DWZ: 1772-85 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Villwock, Martin SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2152-222, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
20 Jackl, Christian — DWZ: 1721-71 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Jügel, Marcel DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2127-69, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
23 Fuß, Jan — DWZ: 1691-76 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kaeding, Rainer SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2120-107, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2057-142, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
25 Kynast, Reinhard — DWZ: 1718-47 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Tochtenhagen, Wolfgang DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
26 Schmalhorst, Peter — DWZ: 1462-200 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Zeldin, Leonid SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2072-111, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2119-75, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2