SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 2

Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1

1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav — DWZ: 2359-88 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2320-87, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2253-236, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1985-171, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2297-68, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Muschik, Benedikt SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2213-89, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Hoolt, Sarah SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2286-184, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Gulbas, Cemil DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2375-49, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Kartsev, Soel SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 2197-169, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Kotainy, Jens SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2428-130, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Khanukov, Boris — DWZ: 2171-214 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schmücker, Marcus SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2207-144, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2281-51, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2141-116, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Wolf, Andre Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2142-111, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Wilde, Pierre SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2196-105, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Rosen, Bernd SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2287-165, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Kartsev, Alexander SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 2122-138, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2252-126, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Savchenko, Aleksij — DWZ: 2289-125 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Runtemund, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2035-111, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2207-106, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2153-148, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Pieper-Emden, Carsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2157-114, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Bündgen, Achim SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2114-86, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Bee, Marcus SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2147-76, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Hautot, Stephane DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2308-75, Elo: +:- 3.0 aus 4
3 Böhnke, Martin SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 2161-65, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Dahm, Jochen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2223-84, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Tückmantel, Rene — DWZ: 2118-144 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Franke, Thomas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2087-123, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Molinaroli, Martin SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2122-152, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1986-135, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2071-131, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2088-87, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Valkyser, Martin SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2163-110, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Skulener, Wladimir DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2350-59, Elo: ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Hille, Ralph Ingo SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 2066-95, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Schlawin, Marlon SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2286-142, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Werbeck, Torsten — DWZ: 2065-128 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2119-114, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Bolwerk, Peter SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2177-49, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2044-57, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2018-160, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Seegers, Hendrik SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2065-145, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2189-111, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Buscher, Michael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2332-154, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Werrn, Pascal SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 2050-56, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Kitte, Sebastian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2169-127, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Bogorad, Michail — DWZ: 1991-128 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2113-97, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2235-186, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Scharnowski, Tobias Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1954-82, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2106-148, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Rieke, Theo SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1953-179, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Gassmann, Volker SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2178-152, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Marcziter, Dmitrii DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2224-104, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Müller, Frank SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 2042-111, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Kahleys, Kevin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2169-97, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Peters, Ortwin — DWZ: 1900-101 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2125-186, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2029-110, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1864-196, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 8
7 Scho, Christian SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2047-104, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Villwock, Martin SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2152-222, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Van Dooren, Dirk DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2391-54, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Kock, Wolfgang SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 1970-117, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2208-93, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Heynen, Martin — DWZ: 1920-67 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2026-70, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 1939-73, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1001 Bashilin, Roman — DWZ: 2218-45 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schartau, Bernd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Rehfeldt, Frank SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2115-115, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2033-96, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kirnos, Evgeni Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2165-49, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2064-132, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Kaeding, Rainer SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2120-107, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Zeldin, Leonid SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2072-111, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
17 Warschawskij, Grigorij — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Jügel, Marcel DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2127-69, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
48 El Mali, Anas — DWZ: 1861-36 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 van Oosterom, Chiel DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2