SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 2

DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2

9 Zelcic, Robert — DWZ: 2486-99 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Muschik, Benedikt SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2213-89, Elo: +:- 3.0 aus 8
10 Jovanovic, Zoran — DWZ: 2551-59 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wilde, Pierre SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2196-105, Elo: +:- 3.5 aus 8
11 Spasov, Vasil — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Röder, Matthias — DWZ: 2374-188 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kotainy, Jens SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2428-130, Elo: +:- 3.5 aus 8
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2320-87, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2253-236, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1985-171, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 9
1 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2297-68, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2121-74, Elo: +:- 2.0 aus 5
13 Braun, Christian — DWZ: 2402-178 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2252-126, Elo: +:- 4.5 aus 9
2 Schmücker, Marcus SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2207-144, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2141-116, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2071-131, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Hachmeister, Dirk SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2082-90, Elo: +:- 2.5 aus 7
14 Lemmers, Oscar — DWZ: 2299-57 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bündgen, Achim SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2114-86, Elo: +:- 3.5 aus 9
15 Gulbas, Cemil — DWZ: 2375-49 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kuijf, Marinus SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2344-45, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2088-87, Elo: +:- 3.5 aus 9
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2359-88, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Rosen, Bernd SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2287-165, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
16 Hautot, Stephane — DWZ: 2308-75 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2281-51, Elo: 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 Seegers, Hendrik SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2065-145, Elo: +:- 3.5 aus 9
2 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2289-125, Elo: -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Bee, Marcus SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2147-76, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2001 Skulener, Wladimir — DWZ: 2350-59 Elo: — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Dahm, Jochen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2223-84, Elo: +:- 2.0 aus 9
3 Runtemund, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2035-111, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2207-106, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2153-148, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2018-160, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Rieke, Theo SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1953-179, Elo: +:- 5.5 aus 9
3 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2118-144, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2189-111, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Kartsev, Soel SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 2197-169, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2002 Buscher, Michael — DWZ: 2332-154 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schlawin, Marlon SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2286-142, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Molinaroli, Martin SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2122-152, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1986-135, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2106-148, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Werbeck, Torsten Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2065-128, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Gassmann, Volker SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2178-152, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Kartsev, Alexander SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 2122-138, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2003 Marcziter, Dmitrii — DWZ: 2224-104 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kitte, Sebastian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2169-127, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Franke, Thomas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2087-123, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2235-186, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2044-57, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1864-196, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1991-128, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Villwock, Martin SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2152-222, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Böhnke, Martin SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 2161-65, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2004 Van Dooren, Dirk — DWZ: 2391-54 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sokalsky, Alexander SG Bochum 2; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2119-114, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
6 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1971-100, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Peters, Ortwin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1900-101, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Imcke, Patrick SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2071-99, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Werrn, Pascal SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 2050-56, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2005 Jügel, Marcel — DWZ: 2127-69 Elo: — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kahleys, Kevin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2169-97, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2113-97, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2125-186, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Scharnowski, Tobias Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1954-82, Elo: +:- 3.5 aus 9
7 Jackl, Christian Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1721-71, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Warschawskij, Grigorij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2084-294, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Müller, Frank SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 2042-111, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2006 Tochtenhagen, Wolfgang — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2208-93, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2026-70, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2029-110, Elo: +:- 3.5 aus 9
8 Kynast, Reinhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1718-47, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kock, Wolfgang SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 1970-117, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2007 Rezazadeh, Mohammad — DWZ: 2022-53 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2008 Hennicken, Reinhard — DWZ: 1921-114 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schartau, Bernd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
8 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2010-66, Elo: +:- 2.5 aus 6
7 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 1939-73, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 5
2009 Jansen, Peter — DWZ: 1841-67 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 van Oosterom, Chiel — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 El Mali, Anas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1861-36, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1981-63, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3010 Bräuer, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1949-135 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rehfeldt, Frank SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2115-115, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Dimitriadis, Savas SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 1