SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3

16 Kleba, Friedrich — DWZ: 1447-64 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Solbach, Alfons SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1631-61 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1538-45 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Höhne, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1516-96 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Keller, Karl SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1668-107 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Franz, Dirk SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1597-79 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Hennings, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1663-45 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Neuhaus, Dietrich SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: 1565-152 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
17 Kranz, Gerrit — DWZ: 1535-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1706-32 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Niefanger, Frank SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1535-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Turck, Dietrich Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1584-38 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Suppert, Timur SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 2078-29 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Groß, Gerhard SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1631-75 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Strowitzki, Bernhard SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1491-30 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Heyne, Manfred SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: 1451-196 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
18 Jünger, Jörg — DWZ: 1220-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Thiebes, Guido SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1478-52 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Schulz, Karl-Dieter SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1544-51 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1598-39 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1547-204 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1429-112 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Wolfgang, Wilfried SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1477-52 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Tischer, Albert SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: 1433-50 1:0 2.5 aus 5
19 Kaes, Herbert — DWZ: 1255-55 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Beyer, Michael SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1352-24 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Vehreschild, Hansjörg SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1392-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Selter, Kurt Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 van Detten, Niklas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1571-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1334-25 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Pahl, Stefan SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1281-30 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Dombrowa, Bernd SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: 1428-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
20 Pritzkau, Christian — DWZ: 1577-29 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Romberg, Hans-Peter SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1260-67 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Kluge, Roland SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1230-30 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Sommer, Herbert SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1517-27 1:0 6.5 aus 8
5 Saul, Siegmar SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1395-107 1:0 5.0 aus 6
21 Treiber, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Degenhard, Günter Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Flinkerbusch, Benedikt SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1558-39 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Will, Wolfgang SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1470-15 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Paul, Nik Julian SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3001 Joos, Waldemar — DWZ: 1488-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Nader, Andreas SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1265-17 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Verbeek, Tilmann SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1179-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Pinto Pereira, Daniel Filipe SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: 1239-21 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3002 Jentsch, Jasmin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Jentsch, Corinna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Lützler, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Hüllen, Alexandra — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Bilen, Ümit — DWZ: 1039-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1759-141 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Roggendorff, Hans Georg SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1261-74 0:1 2.0 aus 3
23 Schüll, Jan — DWZ: 995-18 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1712-30 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Arredondo-Schmoll, Robert Alois SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1035-14 0:1 4.5 aus 8
24 Kreitlein, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Sharafi, Behnam SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1627-37 0:1 6.0 aus 7
30 Link, Michael — DWZ: 1162-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1362-5 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Adrovic, Munir SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1701-9 0:1 2.0 aus 2
31 Braun, Peter — DWZ: 1110-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Martin, Heiko SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6