SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SC Limperich 2

9 Olek, Klaus — DWZ: 1313-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Tischer, Albert SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: 1433-50 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
10 Kuznetsova, Tatiana — DWZ: 1606-66 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Dombrowa, Bernd SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: 1428-21 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Solbach, Alfons SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1631-61 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Knischetzki, Juri SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1576-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1553-207 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Fuchs, Vitali SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1530-37 1:0 2.5 aus 5
11 Niefanger, Frank — DWZ: 1535-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bradtka, Michael SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: 1084-10 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
1 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1535-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1706-32 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Suppert, Timur SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 2028-32 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Sommer, Herbert SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1523-30 0:1 6.5 aus 8
12 Krasnov, Vladimir — DWZ: 1507-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1538-45 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Franz, Dirk SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1597-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Hennings, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1663-45 0:1 4.0 aus 7
13 Schulz, Karl-Dieter — DWZ: 1544-51 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Paul, Nik Julian SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Jünger, Jörg TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1220-24 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Thiebes, Guido SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1478-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Turck, Dietrich Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1584-38 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Flinkerbusch, Benedikt SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
14 Vehreschild, Hansjörg — DWZ: 1392-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Paul, Herbert SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Kaes, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1224-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Noben, Kurt SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1592-84 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1598-39 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1429-112 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Strowitzki, Bernhard SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1487-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
15 Kluge, Roland — DWZ: 1230-30 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Pritzkau, Christian TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1577-29 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Degenhard, Günter Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Arredondo-Schmoll, Robert Alois SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1035-14 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Peukert, Daniel SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1601-17 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1334-25 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Pahl, Stefan SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1281-30 1:0 0.5 aus 8
16 Nader, Andreas — DWZ: 1265-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Lückenbach, Tobias SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1488-23 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1534-82 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1718-32 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Hashemian, Sascha SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Debertshäuser, Rolf SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1356-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1536-41 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Saul, Siegmar SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1271-111 0:1 5.0 aus 6
17 Schniedermann, Rolf — DWZ: 1249-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Sharafi, Behnam SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1627-37 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Will, Wolfgang SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1549-19 0:1 4.0 aus 7
18 Rubröder, Ralf — DWZ: 1362-5 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Link, Michael TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1162-15 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1759-141 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Möller, Jürgen Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1613-52 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Menke, Markus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1165-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Martin, Heiko SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Schaak, Barbara SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1108-24 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Willms, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1071-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3