SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4

24 Klein, Thomas — DWZ: 1673-61 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Fuchs, Vitali SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1530-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Strowitzki, Bernhard SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1487-31 1:0 3.0 aus 8
25 Höhne, Klaus — DWZ: 1516-96 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Groß, Gerhard SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1631-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Wolfgang, Wilfried SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1477-52 +:- 3.5 aus 6
1 Neuhaus, Dietrich SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: 1565-152 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1419-65 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Solbach, Alfons SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1631-61 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1538-45 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Keller, Karl SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1670-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
26 Knischetzki, Juri — DWZ: 1576-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kuznetsova, Tatiana SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1606-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
27 Weingarz, Markus — DWZ: 1506-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Thiebes, Guido SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1478-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
28 Suppert, Timur — DWZ: 2028-32 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1429-112 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Pahl, Stefan SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1281-30 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Heyne, Manfred SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: 1427-197 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1535-44 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Noben, Kurt SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1592-84 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Niefanger, Frank SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1535-37 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Turck, Dietrich Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1584-38 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1553-207 1:0 3.0 aus 8
29 van Detten, Niklas — DWZ: 1571-17 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Lewalder, Sebastian SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Dombrowa, Bernd SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: 1428-21 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Kaes, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1224-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1534-82 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1598-39 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Sommer, Herbert SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1523-30 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4001 Flinkerbusch, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1334-25 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Bradtka, Michael SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: 1084-10 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Treiber, Tim TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Romberg, Hans-Peter SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1260-67 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Schulz, Karl-Dieter SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1544-51 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Selter, Kurt Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Sharafi, Behnam SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1627-37 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4002 Anders, Maximilian — DWZ: 1119-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1536-41 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Will, Wolfgang SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1549-19 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4003 Verbeek, Tilmann — DWZ: 1179-16 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Lückenbach, Tobias SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1488-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Degenhard, Günter Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Martin, Heiko SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4004 Arredondo-Schmoll, Robert Alois — DWZ: 1035-14 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schaak, Barbara SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1108-24 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Willms, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1071-12 +:- 0.5 aus 3
6 Lückenbach, Florian SF Lohmar 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Schüll, Jan TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 995-18 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1759-141 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Kluge, Roland SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1230-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Möller, Jürgen Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1613-52 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Birk, Wilfried Christoph SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1407-30 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
32 Hashemian, Sascha — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Nader, Andreas SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1265-17 1:0 1.5 aus 8
36 Menke, Markus — DWZ: 1165-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1362-5 0:1 4.0 aus 7