SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Seelscheid 1 — VKZ: 66244

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Buljovcic, Franjo 1024 1754-80 5 Lamm, Nils 1018
2 Eul, Siegfried 0093 6 Bernhard, Hanspeter 1013 1503-8
3 Schnellbacher, Jan Eric 0287 1925-31 7 Graß, Jonathan 0328 1686-15
4 Memmesheimer, Thomas 1015 1001 Herchenbach, Wilhelm 1022 1367-46

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Troisdorf 3 — VKZ: 66208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Spira, Uwe 0268 24 Huhn, Christoph 1019 1671-11
18 Wenner, Heinz 0257 1658-107 25 Bonus, Christian 0220 1480-59
19 Hahn, Jürgen 0159 1587-51 26 Bilow, Albrecht 0236
20 Correa-Lira, Juan Ignacio 1014 1525-71 27 Murati, Sevar 0241 1376-32
21 Heinen, Markus 0099 28 Andernach, Heinz 1000 1432-28
22 Pelz, Andreas 1020 29 Spira, Jürgen 0263
23 Nett, Bernd 0239 1480-19 30 Raupach, Birgit 1023

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 — VKZ: 66239

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Poensgen, Joachim 0215 1853-12 13 Bachem, Lisa 0127
10 Adomeit, Herbert 0026 1602-110 14 Sturm, Johanna 0095 1566-95
11 Trares, Philipp 0123 1444-44 15 Schüll, Annika 1287 1446-51
12 Hommes, Mathias 0064 2001 Bilen, Abdullah 0190

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Hennef 3 — VKZ: 66205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
16 Didinger, Elmar 1054 1902-62 21 Bursch, Alexander 0207 1601-48
17 Altenhövel, Bernd 0221 1748-46 22 Baumgarten, Fred 0222 1550-103
18 Müller, Hans-Peter 0022 1617-20 3001 von Häfen, Dieter 1028 1621-101
19 Seidel, Martin 0240 1785-60 3002 Pastor, Alexander 1035 1557-23
20 Gockel, Clemens 1042

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Godesberger SK 5 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Edalati, Omid 0556 5001 Boysen, Christopher 0545 1688-47
34 Müller, Dominik 1099 1824-14 5002 Edalati, Navid 1125 1660-29
35 Henn, Peter 1087 1704-33 5003 Barning, Gerhard 0025 1555-125
36 Große-Gehling, Thomas 1069 1645-57 5004 Hornischer, Josef 1071 1593-115
37 Bitsch, Heinz 1064 1712-54 5005 Schneider, Sebastian 0621 1607-46
38 Dung, Martin 1027 1787-32 5006 Koch, Siegfried 0614 1550-44
39 Eckermann, Jürgen 1052 1598-330

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Godesberger SK 6 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
40 Zeisel, Stefan 1134 1725-37 6001 Acker, Peter 0321 1340-46
41 Schumacher, Markus 1148 1760-59 6002 Schäffer, Bernd 0617 1388-24
42 Klinke, Harald 1088 6003 Ertz, Wolfgang 0618 1363-12
43 Schulte-Geers, Jan 0628 6004 Scheumann, Joachim 0284 1319-78
44 Leymann, Peter 1033 1501-99 6005 Wahl, Hedi 0201
45 Fehlau, Klaus 1043 1643-74 6006 Schlindwein, Alfred 0312 1310-91
46 Lammerich, Guido 0337 1457-76 6007 Wittek, Karl Heinz 1038 1104-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Hennef 2 — VKZ: 66205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Scholl, Peter 1045 1825-63 14 Pütz, Peter 0125 1496-100
10 Hierl, Erich 0156 1581-81 15 Leven, Heinrich 0101 1281-80
11 Kraus, Günter 0188 1568-25 2001 Vieweger, Hans-Joachim 1055
12 Lichtenberg, Friedrich 0119 1594-104 2002 Maaßen, Hermann 0187 1367-160
13 Meyer, Walter 0096

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 — VKZ: 66237

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Knauf, Franz-Josef 0077 1965-84 5 Kießling, Horst 0157
2 Heinel, Marcus 0160 1914-60 6 Schwab, Wolfgang 0071 1676-105
3 Linnemann, Ralf 0159 2076-73 7 Urh, Andreas 0068 1625-51
4 Kühne, Thomas 0027 1960-53 1001 Wendel, Friedrich 0087

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Rheinbacher SF 3 — VKZ: 66207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Kohns, Norbert 0190 1616-27 23 Brambeer, Marcel 0212 1350-8
18 Müller, Achim 0162 1785-92 3001 Linden, Stefan 0149
19 Smit, Hendrik 0117 1628-75 3002 Ludwig, Caecilie 0193 1416-26
20 Brunsch, Swen Holger 0218 1542-42 3003 Peters, Uwe 0163 1503-16
21 Klugstedt, Wilhelm 0152 1388-102 3004 Seiltz, Andreas 0171 1735-37
22 John, Markus 0223 1464-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 — VKZ: 66232

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Antonioli, Vladimir 0048 1789-89 21 Glass, Jacob Christian 1049
18 Heitsch, Thomas 0245 1715-98 22 Falkenberg, Hendrik 1020 1876-35
19 Knüttgen, Ullrich 1090 23 Wauben, Nils 0502 1686-38
20 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen 0098 1446-332 3001 Thielscher, Christian 1030 1514-19

nach oben