SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Linnemann, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 2076-73 8,0 8 100
2 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1686-38 7,0 9 78
3 Kühne, Thomas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1960-53 6,5 7 93
4 Heinel, Marcus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1914-60 6,5 8 81
5 Bursch, Alexander SV Hennef 3 1601-48 6,5 9 72
6 Antonioli, Vladimir SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1789-89 6,5 9 72
7 Scholl, Peter SV Hennef 2 1825-63 6,5 9 72
8 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 3 1557-23 6,0 8 75
9 Henn, Peter Godesberger SK 5 1704-33 6,0 8 75
10 Knauf, Franz-Josef SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1965-84 6,0 8 75
11 Bitsch, Heinz Godesberger SK 5 1712-54 6,0 9 67
12 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 3 1785-60 5,5 8 69
13 Eul, Siegfried SF Seelscheid 1 - 5,5 9 61
14 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1471-333 5,5 9 61
15 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 2 1594-104 5,5 9 61
16 Fehlau, Klaus Godesberger SK 6 1643-74 5,5 9 61
17 Graß, Jonathan SF Seelscheid 1 1686-15 5,0 8 63
18 Boysen, Christopher Godesberger SK 5 1688-47 5,0 8 63
19 Poensgen, Joachim TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1853-12 5,0 8 63
20 Didinger, Elmar SV Hennef 3 1902-62 5,0 8 63
21 John, Markus Rheinbacher SF 3 1464-13 5,0 9 56
22 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1625-51 5,0 9 56
23 Smit, Hendrik Rheinbacher SF 3 1628-75 5,0 9 56
24 Bilen, Abdullah TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 - 4,5 7 64
25 Falkenberg, Hendrik SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1876-35 4,5 7 64
26 Hierl, Erich SV Hennef 2 1581-81 4,5 8 56
27 Große-Gehling, Thomas Godesberger SK 5 1645-57 4,5 9 50
28 Schwab, Wolfgang SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1676-105 4,5 9 50
29 Kießling, Horst SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 - 4,0 4 100
30 Thielscher, Christian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1514-19 4,0 6 67
31 Knüttgen, Ullrich SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 - 4,0 8 50
32 Pütz, Peter SV Hennef 2 1496-100 4,0 8 50
33 Eckermann, Jürgen Godesberger SK 5 1598-330 4,0 8 50
34 Müller, Hans-Peter SV Hennef 3 1617-20 4,0 8 50
35 Memmesheimer, Thomas SF Seelscheid 1 - 4,0 9 44
36 Bonus, Christian SK Troisdorf 3 1480-59 3,5 5 70
37 Schnellbacher, Jan Eric SF Seelscheid 1 1925-31 3,5 6 58
38 Hommes, Mathias TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 - 3,5 7 50
39 Hahn, Jürgen SK Troisdorf 3 1587-51 3,5 7 50
40 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 3 1621-101 3,5 7 50
41 Müller, Dominik Godesberger SK 5 1824-14 3,5 7 50
42 Meyer, Walter SV Hennef 2 - 3,5 8 44
43 Kraus, Günter SV Hennef 2 1568-25 3,5 8 44
44 Müller, Achim Rheinbacher SF 3 1785-92 3,5 8 44
45 Dung, Martin Godesberger SK 5 1787-32 3,0 4 75
46 Lamm, Nils SF Seelscheid 1 - 3,0 6 50
47 Bilow, Albrecht SK Troisdorf 3 - 3,0 7 43
48 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 6 1340-46 3,0 7 43
49 Bernhard, Hanspeter SF Seelscheid 1 1503-8 3,0 8 38
50 Klugstedt, Wilhelm Rheinbacher SF 3 1388-102 3,0 9 33
51 Trares, Philipp TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1444-44 3,0 9 33
52 Kohns, Norbert Rheinbacher SF 3 1616-27 3,0 9 33
53 Wenner, Heinz SK Troisdorf 3 1658-107 3,0 9 33
54 Wendel, Friedrich SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 - 2,5 4 63
55 Barning, Gerhard Godesberger SK 5 1555-125 2,5 4 63
56 Glass, Jacob Christian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 - 2,5 6 42
57 Andernach, Heinz SK Troisdorf 3 1432-28 2,5 6 42
58 Leven, Heinrich SV Hennef 2 1281-80 2,5 7 36
59 Heitsch, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1715-98 2,5 7 36
60 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 3 1550-103 2,5 9 28
61 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1602-110 2,5 9 28
62 Schumacher, Markus Godesberger SK 6 1760-59 2,5 9 28
63 Huhn, Christoph SK Troisdorf 3 1671-11 2,0 2 100
64 Edalati, Navid Godesberger SK 5 1660-29 2,0 3 67
65 Murati, Sevar SK Troisdorf 3 1376-32 2,0 5 40
66 Schüll, Annika TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1446-51 2,0 5 40
67 Brambeer, Marcel Rheinbacher SF 3 1350-8 2,0 7 29
68 Zeisel, Stefan Godesberger SK 6 1725-37 2,0 8 25
69 Buljovcic, Franjo SF Seelscheid 1 1754-80 2,0 8 25
70 Möller, Jürgen Godesberger SK 6 - 1,5 2 75
71 Maaßen, Hermann SV Hennef 2 1367-160 1,5 2 75
72 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1446-46 1,5 2 75
73 Zünkler, Bernd Joachim Godesberger SK 6 1617-17 1,5 2 75
74 Suppert, Timur SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 2100-41 1,5 2 75
75 Gockel, Clemens SV Hennef 3 - 1,5 3 50
76 Herchenbach, Wilhelm SF Seelscheid 1 1367-46 1,5 4 38
77 Nett, Bernd SK Troisdorf 3 1480-19 1,5 5 30
78 Sturm, Johanna TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1566-95 1,5 5 30
79 Leymann, Peter Godesberger SK 6 1501-99 1,5 6 25
80 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 6 1457-76 1,5 7 21
81 Brunsch, Swen Holger Rheinbacher SF 3 1542-42 1,5 8 19
82 Linden, Stefan Rheinbacher SF 3 - 1,0 1 100
83 Derenbach, Horst SV Hennef 3 1392-66 1,0 1 100
84 Ludwig, Caecilie Rheinbacher SF 3 1416-26 1,0 1 100
85 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1547-25 1,0 1 100
86 Koch, Siegfried Godesberger SK 5 1550-44 1,0 1 100
87 Vieweger, Hans-Joachim SV Hennef 2 - 1,0 2 50
88 Spira, Jürgen SK Troisdorf 3 - 1,0 2 50
89 Herbst, Karl-Friedrich SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1479-66 1,0 2 50
90 Jonigkeit, Gerhard SF Seelscheid 1 1508-40 1,0 2 50
91 Pritzkau, Christian TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1660-33 1,0 2 50
92 Meinecke, Florian SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1912-55 1,0 2 50
93 Pelz, Andreas SK Troisdorf 3 - 1,0 3 33
94 Schulte-Geers, Jan Godesberger SK 6 - 1,0 4 25
95 Heinen, Markus SK Troisdorf 3 - 1,0 5 20
96 Scheumann, Joachim Godesberger SK 6 1319-78 0,5 1 50
97 Kelkel, Peter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1352-74 0,5 1 50
98 Schäffer, Bernd Godesberger SK 6 1388-24 0,5 1 50
99 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1391-68 0,5 1 50
100 Kirschfink, Bernd SF Seelscheid 1 1477-75 0,5 1 50
101 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1494-59 0,5 1 50
102 Correa-Lira, Juan Ignacio SK Troisdorf 3 1525-71 0,5 4 13
103 Bertzen, Luisa SV Hennef 2 - 0,0 1 0
104 Klinke, Harald Godesberger SK 6 - 0,0 1 0
105 Spira, Uwe SK Troisdorf 3 - 0,0 1 0
106 Schardt, Till TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 - 0,0 1 0
107 Edalati, Omid Godesberger SK 5 - 0,0 1 0
108 Sonntag, Sebastian SV Hennef 3 1280-35 0,0 1 0
109 Taegl, Frank Godesberger SK 6 1302-28 0,0 1 0
110 Lopper, Jerome Rheinbacher SF 3 1368-12 0,0 1 0
111 Strackbein, Hanno Rheinbacher SF 3 1382-16 0,0 1 0
112 Jung, Karina SV Hennef 2 1510-33 0,0 1 0
113 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 5 1557-49 0,0 1 0
114 Altenhövel, Bernd SV Hennef 3 1748-46 0,0 1 0
115 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 6 1814-39 0,0 1 0
116 Stirner, Andreas SF Seelscheid 1 - 0,0 2 0
117 Raupach, Birgit SK Troisdorf 3 - 0,0 2 0
118 Kaes, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1299-60 0,0 2 0
119 Wolf, Hilmar Godesberger SK 6 1405-22 0,0 2 0
120 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 6 1638-41 0,0 2 0
121 Bachem, Lisa TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 - 0,0 4 0