SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Horrem 1 — VKZ: 66334

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Paris, Michael 0196 2179-77 6 Bews, Steven 0209 2112-50
2 Rechner, Klaus 0131 2017-61 7 Kirchner, Gerd 0283
3 Esser, Thomas 0222 2052-99 8 Krings, Thomas 0171 2043-56
4 Hannaske, Arno 1031 2043-72 1001 Klasen, Henrik 0194
5 Schulz, Wilhelm 0256 2077-107 1002 Klöpper, Karl 0090 1861-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Godesberger SK 2 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hainke, Guntram 1136 2322-113 2001 Stenzel, Thomas 0234 2089-102
10 Upleger, Martin 0230 2265-78 2002 Zupcevic, Samir 0608 2099-22
11 Armbruster, Alexander 0574 2218-112 2003 Kohn, Sandro 1041 2086-66
12 Lütke, Jens 1005 2227-113 2004 Biedeköpper, Robert 0323 2016-156
13 Andersen, Hans-Christoph 1080 2005 Mittmann, Johannes 1063 2072-40
14 Köhler, Christian Friedrich 1101 2250-98 2006 Schenk, Uwe 1071
15 Mantau, Jan 1089 2149-119 2007 Gohr, Aron 1094 1969-16
16 Roski, Ferdinand 0632 2065-137 2008 Schmidt, Rüdiger 1248 1858-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Bonn Beuel 1 — VKZ: 66243

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haag, Martin 0045 2194-107 6 Dzierzenga, Stefan 1017
2 Hoppe, Thilo 0265 2127-30 7 Albrecht, Oliver 0068 2108-207
3 Christensen, Niels 1023 2198-52 8 Böning, Christoph 0136
4 Lorenz, Roger 0084 2162-74 1001 Koch, Matthias 0276 1990-59
5 Gikas, Andreas Basilius 0287 2183-180 1002 Pissarev, Boris 1000

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Rheinbacher SF 1 — VKZ: 66207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Limp, Roland 1160 2149-40 6 Simons, Peter 0053 2065-81
2 Hemmann, Arnold 0202 2101-75 7 Hilpert, Rainer 0183 1941-20
3 Kaganowski, Alexander 0191 2036-63 8 Jonas, Rainer 0081 1794-91
4 Gähler, Cornelius 0157 2064-61 1001 Schwartz, Dirk 0207 1855-61
5 Gruebner, Christopher 0214 2033-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Brühler SK 1 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov 1011 2375-27 6 Spilles, Matthias 1056 2109-32
2 Keller, Thomas 0339 2190-134 7 Romaker, Johann 0435 1813-73
3 Schäfer, Jürgen 1081 2129-66 8 Hanrahan, William 1012 1999-59
4 Peters, Alex 1046 2124-115 1001 Rieber, Ingo 1041 1823-69
5 Haskelman, Evgen 1127 2058-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Moussard, Jules 1085 3004 Mastalerz, Xavier 1169 2219-34
18 Broekmeulen, Jasper 1066 3005 Cnossen, Wiebe 0162 2125-31
19 Polaczek, Richard 0217 2404-51 3006 Fuhs, Jürgen 0156 2020-278
20 Braga, Fernando 1120 2355-25 3007 Swinkels, Maurice 1056
21 van Oosterom, Chiel 1121 3008 Lafosse, Jimmy 1074 2214-35
22 Alienkin, Aleksander 0240 2291-36 3009 Duesterwald, Marc 1002
23 Wantiez, Fabrice 1011 2218-64 3010 Bräuer, Karl-Heinz 0151 1970-139
24 Jakubiec, Edyta 1117 3011 Kathstede, Gerd 1032 1955-159
3001 Herman, Jean 1170 2229-30 3012 Samraoui, Mekki 1031 1956-64
3002 Noiroux, Kevin 1045 2164-58 3013 Samraoui, Mehdi 1043
3003 Memeti, Kastriot 1038 3014 Allaert, Dimitri 1171 2222-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Klub Kölner SF 2 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Raasch, Jörg 0107 2143-121 15 Schmidt, Kai-Uwe 0357 2010-95
10 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang 0243 2215-92 16 Kewes, Gerd 1078 1952-40
11 Heppekausen, Jochen 0422 2143-61 2001 Pragua, Christoph 0344 2031-127
12 Walter, Kurt 0397 2024-126 2002 Hübner, Wolfgang 0373 1988-153
13 Mörschbach, Udo 0069 2073-58 2003 Richter, Götz 0164 1862-177
14 Samak, Alexander 0408 2013-80 2004 Graf, Peter 1073 2000-75

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Ford SF Köln 1 — VKZ: 66313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cordts, Ingo 1009 2195-203 7 Proba, Stefan 1000 1909-33
2 Mays, Stephan 0132 1991-109 8 Bekritski, Evgeni 0177 1926-84
3 Fokken, Achim 0198 1902-108 1001 Distelrath, Stephan 0134 2096-89
4 Goy, Udo 1021 1002 Schunk, Thomas 1030 2115-27
5 Orentlikher, Mikhail 0189 1993-46 1003 Peters, Danuta 0175
6 Reichelt, Frank 0086 1999-92

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Godesberger SK 3 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Gerusel, Mathias 0251 2135-124 24 Kutzner, Stephen 1133 2159-149
18 Florstedt, Johannes 0593 2356-71 3001 Otto, Wolfgang 0495 1890-38
19 Brandt, Sebastian 0639 2188-61 3002 Kögler, Christof 1035 2015-37
20 van der Valk, Niklas 1288 2134-121 3003 Kruse, Lars 1086
21 Wecker, Martin 1096 2107-106 3004 Wahl, Frithjof 0101 1892-120
22 Kummer, Wolfram 0609 2022-61 3005 Lehmensick, Jochen 0072 2016-122
23 Müller-Boge, Michael 0410 1973-160

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Beeker, Detlef 0215 2224-87 7 Mandt, Mathias 0147 2045-44
2 Loseries, Uwe 0161 2095-83 8 Diesner, Michael 0167 2069-83
3 Lindam, Ingo 0220 2137-201 1001 Cramer, Volker 0204 2115-124
4 Fox, Daniel 0233 1002 van Münster, Kirsten 0192 2092-108
5 Kloss, Henning 0205 2162-51 1003 Kurka, Dieter 0206 1839-59
6 Hören, Andreas 0168 2092-48

nach oben