SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SF Beelen 3

17 Wiengarten, Ralf — DWZ: 1566-73 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1813-77 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Steinberg, Christian SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1743-38 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1659-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Berning, Thomas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1770-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Balster, Semjon DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1710-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Wiltschut, Arne ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1808-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1577-51 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Kerkhoff, Werner Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1454-91 0:1 3.5 aus 8
18 Hofene, Werner — DWZ: 1752-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1658-58 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Bröker, Yannic SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1771-39 0:1 6.5 aus 9
19 Kohkemper, Volkmar — DWZ: 1744-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Lohoff, Marc SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1539-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Wiltschut, Jan ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1539-34 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1582-122 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
20 Gäbler, Marcel — DWZ: 1588-45 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Eckmann, Markus SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1420-49 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Schallenkamp, Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1415-43 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Witte, Philipp SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1646-17 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Stepa, Rainer SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1805-149 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1689-26 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Balestrini, Luca SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1520-10 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Leuckert, Karsten SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1773-52 1:0 6.0 aus 8
21 Pomberg, Thomas — DWZ: 1455-64 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1653-36 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Kornmann, Jörg SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1419-58 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Bröker, Martin SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1582-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Matern, Daniel ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1575-36 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Roedig, Martin SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1452-14 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Theisinger, Marco SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1590-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Everke, Enrique Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1639-55 0:1 5.5 aus 8
22 Krieft, Manfred — DWZ: 1512-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Behrend, Bastian SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1567-51 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Radke, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1320-16 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Bechtloff, Horst SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1557-20 1:0 5.5 aus 7
3 König, Michael SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1643-22 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Henke, Dieter ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1621-75 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Fischer, Paul SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1585-202 0:1 7.0 aus 9
23 Schmidt, Wolfgang — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1615-47 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Radke, Dirk SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1209-13 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1601-36 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Sandmann, Sebastian SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1831-40 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Burre, Maxim DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1587-23 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Greinert, Matthias ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1522-18 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Galek, Mario SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1286-5 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Jost, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1415-28 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Pehle, Raphael Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1537-13 0:1 4.5 aus 8
24 Rausch, Arndt — DWZ: - — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1355-10 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Tendam, Heiner SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1512-45 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Weskamp, Matthias SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1681-82 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Heller, Steven DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1482-21 1:0 1.0 aus 9
6 Deppe, Jörg-Frieder ASV Senden 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Tumbrink, Stefan SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1315-51 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Korbeck, Markus SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3001 Grothues, Fabian — DWZ: 1597-53 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Matthies, Nils SF Olfen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Amery Azad, Saied SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Höggemann, Horst SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1557-72 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Horstmann, Franz-Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1437-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Henke, Jennifer ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1496-42 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Nieder, Holger SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1321-163 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Borgschulte, Christian SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1062-16 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1597-13 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3002 Günther, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1419-89 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hoppe, Marc SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1564-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1542-35 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Teriete, Joachim SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1461-76 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Pöhlker, Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1210-33 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Dübe, Rolf ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1536-32 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Richter, Philipp Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1530-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3003 Lohoff, Florian — DWZ: 1448-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Stegemann, Sven SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1511-27 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Hofmann, Robby SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1588-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Schroeder, Michael DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1199-39 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Namokel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1349-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3004 Ortmann, Jens — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Hofene, Jonas — DWZ: 1403-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Limberg, Wilfried SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 937-19 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Landa, Robert Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1195-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
28 Farmer, Peter — DWZ: 1189-66 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1469-11 0:1 1.5 aus 2
47 Chirila, Mihai Eduard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bosman, Bernhard DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1278-22 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Stiewe, Georg Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1179-1 0:1 1.0 aus 2