SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SG Nordkirchen 1

1 Steinberg, Christian — DWZ: 1743-38 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kerkhoff, Werner Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1454-91 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Wiengarten, Ralf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1589-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Eckmann, Markus SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1373-48 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1633-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Berning, Thomas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1770-80 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
1 Balster, Semjon DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1718-32 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Wiltschut, Arne ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1808-58 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1547-50 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Bröker, Yannic SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1770-37 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Elstermann, Hans Joachim — DWZ: 1674-43 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Everke, Enrique Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1664-54 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Meyer, Michael SF Olfen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Witte, Philipp SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1655-16 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Stepa, Rainer SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1814-147 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1669-25 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Krispin, Patrick ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1681-39 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1425-162 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Broeckmann, Bernd SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1705-11 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Gedack, Uwe — DWZ: 1614-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schütt, Hartwig SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1527-80 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Lohoff, Marc — DWZ: 1539-49 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Pehle, Raphael Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1537-13 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kohkemper, Volkmar SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1744-65 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Bröker, Martin SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1597-42 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Sandmann, Sebastian SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1831-40 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Burre, Maxim DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1579-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1598-121 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Leuckert, Karsten SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1756-50 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Austrup, Berthold — DWZ: 1491-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1624-35 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1531-35 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Weskamp, Matthias SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1681-82 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Heller, Steven DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1473-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
5 Balestrini, Luca SK Münster 7; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Theisinger, Marco SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1611-31 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Schallenkamp, Joachim — DWZ: 1415-43 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1597-13 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1580-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Behrend, Bastian SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1562-50 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Tendam, Heiner SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1487-44 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Höggemann, Horst SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1557-72 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Horstmann, Franz-Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1437-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Wiltschut, Jan ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1576-33 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Roedig, Martin SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1462-13 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Tillkorn, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1598-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Kornmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1419-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Richter, Philipp Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1530-29 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Pomberg, Thomas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1474-63 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Spanka, Friedhelm SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1498-43 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Sandmann, Nikolas SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1367-15 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Teriete, Joachim SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1461-76 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Pöhlker, Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1210-33 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Matern, Daniel ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1560-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Galek, Mario SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1286-5 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Fischer, Paul SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1558-199 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
8 Radke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1320-16 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Namokel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1349-50 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Krieft, Manfred SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1493-39 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1615-47 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1533-34 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Hofmann, Robby SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1588-48 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Schroeder, Michael DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1199-39 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Henke, Dieter ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1630-74 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Tumbrink, Stefan SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1271-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Leuckert, Heribert SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1353-75 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1001 Radke, Dirk — DWZ: 1209-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Rolfes, August Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1260-13 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Schmidt, Wolfgang SF Beelen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1658-37 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Stegemann, Sven SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1521-26 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Winterboer, Ulrich SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1306-73 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Greinert, Matthias ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1522-18 1:0 1.0 aus 4
10 Sich, Michael — DWZ: 1343-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Landa, Robert Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1195-17 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Deppe, Jörg-Frieder ASV Senden 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
11 van Suntum, Ulrich — DWZ: 1354-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Rausch, Arndt SF Beelen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Bosman, Bernhard DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1278-22 0:1 5.5 aus 9
13 Austrup, Bernhard — DWZ: 1079-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Elbers, Jan SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 918-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Borgschulte, Christian SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1003-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
14 Amery Azad, Saied — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1615-52 0:1 5.0 aus 8
17 Wierling, Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Henke, Jennifer ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1543-41 0:1 6.0 aus 9