SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2

1 Berning, Thomas — DWZ: 1770-80 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1577-51 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Bröker, Yannic SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1771-39 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Kerkhoff, Werner Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1454-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Wiengarten, Ralf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1566-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Steinberg, Christian SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1743-38 +:- 6.5 aus 9
1 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1659-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Eckmann, Markus SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1420-49 +:- 1.5 aus 9
1 Balster, Semjon DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1710-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Stepa, Rainer — DWZ: 1805-149 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1658-58 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Broeckmann, Bernd SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1676-12 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Everke, Enrique Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1639-55 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1588-45 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Elstermann, Hans Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1674-43 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Witte, Philipp SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1646-17 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1653-36 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1689-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Wiltschut, Arne ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1808-58 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 König, Michael — DWZ: 1643-22 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1443-163 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Leuckert, Karsten SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1773-52 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Pehle, Raphael Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1537-13 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Krieft, Manfred SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1512-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Bröker, Martin SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1582-43 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Behrend, Bastian SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1567-51 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Burre, Maxim DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1587-23 +:- 3.5 aus 8
2 Wiltschut, Jan ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1539-34 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
4 Sandmann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1831-40 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1582-122 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Theisinger, Marco SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1590-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1597-13 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Wolfgang SF Beelen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Lohoff, Marc SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1539-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Bechtloff, Horst SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1557-20 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Spanka, Friedhelm SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1542-44 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Matern, Daniel ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1575-36 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Weskamp, Matthias — DWZ: 1681-82 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Balestrini, Luca SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1520-10 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Tillkorn, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1609-35 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Rausch, Arndt SF Beelen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 6.0 aus 7
4 Austrup, Berthold SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1491-12 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1601-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Pago, Tobias SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1546-45 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
4 Vollenbröker, Florian DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.5 aus 5
4 Henke, Dieter ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1621-75 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Blockhaus, Tobias — DWZ: 1642-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Holtmann, Marcel — DWZ: 1596-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Richter, Philipp Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1530-29 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1615-47 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Greinert, Matthias ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1522-18 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Höggemann, Horst — DWZ: 1557-72 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Roedig, Martin SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1452-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Fischer, Paul SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1585-202 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Namokel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1349-50 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1597-53 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Schallenkamp, Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1415-43 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Tendam, Heiner SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1512-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Deppe, Jörg-Frieder ASV Senden 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2001 Teriete, Joachim — DWZ: 1461-76 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Zabieglo, Robert SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1520-23 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Jost, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1415-28 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Landa, Robert Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1195-17 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Günther, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1419-89 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Kornmann, Jörg SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1419-58 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1542-35 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Matthies, Nils SF Olfen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Heller, Steven DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1482-21 1:0 1.0 aus 9
7 Henke, Jennifer ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1496-42 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2002 Hofmann, Robby — DWZ: 1588-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Korbeck, Markus SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Polonidis, Georgios Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1325-4 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Lohoff, Florian SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1448-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Radke, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1320-16 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1632-39 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Horstmann, Franz-Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1437-69 0:1 5.0 aus 9
9 Schepers, Andreas — DWZ: 1451-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Pöhlker, Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1210-33 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Brinkbäumer, Dietmar ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1004-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Laukötter, Ewald — DWZ: 1366-68 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bosman, Bernhard DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1278-22 0:1 5.5 aus 9
12 Winterboer, Ulrich — DWZ: 1306-73 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Tumbrink, Stefan SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1315-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Radke, Dirk SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1209-13 1:0 1.5 aus 6
13 Frisch, Oliver — DWZ: 1119-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stegemann, Sven SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1511-27 0:1 5.0 aus 6