SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SF Olfen 2

9 Pinno, Gregor — DWZ: 1833-76 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Wiengarten, Ralf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1589-72 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Wiltschut, Arne ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1808-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1633-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Kerkhoff, Werner Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1454-91 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1669-25 1:0 2.5 aus 8
10 Eckmann, Markus — DWZ: 1373-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1580-44 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Krispin, Patrick ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1681-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Steinberg, Christian SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1743-38 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1547-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Witte, Philipp SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1655-16 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Bröker, Yannic SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1770-37 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Berning, Thomas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1770-80 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Everke, Enrique Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1664-54 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Burre, Maxim DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1579-22 0:1 3.5 aus 8
11 Meyer, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Elstermann, Hans Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1674-43 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Vollenbröker, Florian DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: - -:- 1.5 aus 5
12 Heimann, Karsten — DWZ: 1624-35 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Pomberg, Thomas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1474-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Ingelmann, Markus ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1749-41 +:- 2.0 aus 4
3 Austrup, Berthold SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1491-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1686-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Bröker, Martin SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1597-42 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Stepa, Rainer SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1814-147 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Pehle, Raphael Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1537-13 1:0 4.5 aus 8
13 Behrend, Bastian — DWZ: 1562-50 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Krieft, Manfred SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1493-39 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Wiltschut, Jan ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1576-33 +:- 4.5 aus 9
4 Schallenkamp, Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1415-43 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1425-162 +:- 1.5 aus 8
4 Bechtloff, Horst SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1496-19 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Broeckmann, Bernd SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1705-11 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 König, Michael SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1643-22 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1597-13 1:0 5.0 aus 7
14 Spanka, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1498-43 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Matern, Daniel ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1560-35 +:- 4.0 aus 9
5 Kornmann, Jörg SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1419-58 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Schütt, Hartwig SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1527-80 +:- 3.5 aus 6
5 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1531-35 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Leuckert, Karsten SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1756-50 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Sandmann, Sebastian SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1831-40 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Richter, Philipp Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1530-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Heller, Steven DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1473-20 1:0 1.0 aus 9
15 Pago, Tobias — DWZ: 1603-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Theisinger, Marco SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1611-31 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Weskamp, Matthias SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1681-82 +:- 5.0 aus 8
5 Wasmer, Paul DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1549-63 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
16 Limberg, Johannes — DWZ: 1615-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schmidt, Wolfgang SF Beelen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Henke, Jennifer ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1543-41 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Radke, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1320-16 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1598-121 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Tendam, Heiner SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1487-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Tillkorn, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1598-33 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Holtmann, Marcel SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1596-17 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Namokel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1349-50 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Horstmann, Franz-Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1437-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2001 Matthies, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1615-52 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Balestrini, Luca SK Münster 7; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Fischer, Paul SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1558-199 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
7 Teriete, Joachim SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1461-76 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Rolfes, August Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1260-13 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2002 Limberg, Thomas — DWZ: 1658-37 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Wiedau, Tobias ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1469-5 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Radke, Dirk SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1209-13 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Roedig, Martin SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1462-13 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Stegemann, Sven SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1521-26 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Jost, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1404-26 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Hofmann, Robby SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1588-48 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Pöhlker, Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1210-33 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2003 Kersting, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Borowek, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Kubitza, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Hüning, Matthias — DWZ: 1403-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Tumbrink, Stefan SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1271-50 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Elkendorf, Werner SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1321-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
19 Hoppe, Marc — DWZ: 1606-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Günther, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1391-87 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
8 Brinkbäumer, Dietmar ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 989-23 1:0 0.5 aus 2
20 Schürmann, Jonas — DWZ: 1130-47 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bosman, Bernhard DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1278-22 0:1 5.5 aus 9
23 Elbers, Jan — DWZ: 918-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Austrup, Bernhard SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1079-11 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Schelte, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1180-11 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
24 Limberg, Wilfried — DWZ: 936-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hofene, Jonas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1420-33 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Landa, Robert Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1195-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7