SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Fischer, Paul SF Drensteinfurt 1 1566-203 7,0 9 78
2 Spanka, Friedhelm SF Olfen 2 1542-44 6,5 8 81
3 Steinberg, Christian SG Nordkirchen 1 1743-38 6,5 9 72
4 Bröker, Yannic SF Drensteinfurt 1 1771-39 6,5 9 72
5 Rausch, Arndt SF Beelen 3 - 6,0 7 86
6 Leuckert, Karsten SF Drensteinfurt 1 1773-52 6,0 8 75
7 Henke, Jennifer ASV Senden 1 1496-42 6,0 9 67
8 Bechtloff, Horst SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1557-20 5,5 7 79
9 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 2 1653-36 5,5 7 79
10 Henke, Dieter ASV Senden 1 1621-75 5,5 8 69
11 Everke, Enrique Indische Dame Münster 3 1639-55 5,5 8 69
12 Sandmann, Sebastian SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2 1762-41 5,5 8 69
13 Bosman, Bernhard DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1237-23 5,5 9 61
14 Teriete, Joachim SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2 1461-76 5,5 9 61
15 Stegemann, Sven SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1532-28 5,0 6 83
16 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3 1597-13 5,0 7 71
17 Krispin, Patrick ASV Senden 1 1682-40 5,0 7 71
18 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1542-35 5,0 8 63
19 Behrend, Bastian SF Olfen 2 1567-51 5,0 8 63
20 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 3 1597-53 5,0 8 63
21 Weskamp, Matthias SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2 1681-82 5,0 8 63
22 Schallenkamp, Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1 1415-43 5,0 9 56
23 Horstmann, Franz-Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1437-69 5,0 9 56
24 Balestrini, Luca SK Münster 7 1520-10 5,0 9 56
25 Theisinger, Marco SF Drensteinfurt 1 1590-32 5,0 9 56
26 Pehle, Raphael Indische Dame Münster 3 1537-13 4,5 8 56
27 König, Michael SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2 1643-22 4,5 8 56
28 Witte, Philipp SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1646-17 4,5 8 56
29 Elstermann, Hans Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1 1674-43 4,5 8 56
30 Berning, Thomas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2 1770-80 4,5 8 56
31 Schmidt, Wolfgang SF Beelen 3 - 4,5 9 50
32 Tendam, Heiner SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1512-45 4,5 9 50
33 Wiltschut, Jan ASV Senden 1 1539-34 4,5 9 50
34 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 7 1601-52 4,5 9 50
35 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 2 1813-77 4,0 5 80
36 Deppe, Jörg-Frieder ASV Senden 1 - 4,0 6 67
37 Wiltschut, Arne ASV Senden 1 1808-58 4,0 7 57
38 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 7 1582-122 4,0 8 50
39 Matern, Daniel ASV Senden 1 1575-36 4,0 9 44
40 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1659-51 4,0 9 44
41 Schütt, Hartwig SK Münster 7 1527-80 3,5 6 58
42 Galek, Mario SK Münster 7 1286-5 3,5 7 50
43 Pomberg, Thomas SF Beelen 3 1455-64 3,5 7 50
44 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 2 1626-40 3,5 7 50
45 Broeckmann, Bernd SF Drensteinfurt 1 1676-12 3,5 7 50
46 Kerkhoff, Werner Indische Dame Münster 3 1454-91 3,5 8 44
47 Richter, Philipp Indische Dame Münster 3 1530-29 3,5 8 44
48 Burre, Maxim DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1645-24 3,5 8 44
49 Radke, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 1 1320-16 3,5 9 39
50 Namokel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3 1349-50 3,5 9 39
51 Roedig, Martin SK Münster 7 1452-14 3,5 9 39
52 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1601-36 3,5 9 39
53 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 2 1615-47 3,5 9 39
54 Stepa, Rainer SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2 1773-150 3,5 9 39
55 Austrup, Berthold SG Nordkirchen 1 1491-12 3,0 6 50
56 Hofmann, Robby SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2 1588-48 3,0 6 50
57 Lohoff, Marc SG Nordkirchen 1 1539-49 3,0 7 43
58 Höggemann, Horst SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2 1557-72 3,0 7 43
59 Tillkorn, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1 1609-35 3,0 7 43
60 Pöhlker, Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1210-33 3,0 8 38
61 Bröker, Martin SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1582-43 3,0 8 38
62 Kornmann, Jörg SG Nordkirchen 1 1419-58 3,0 9 33
63 Krieft, Manfred SF Beelen 3 1512-41 2,5 6 42
64 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 7 1658-58 2,5 6 42
65 Schroeder, Michael DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1197-40 2,5 7 36
66 Tumbrink, Stefan SK Münster 7 1315-51 2,5 7 36
67 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 3 1588-45 2,5 7 36
68 Wiengarten, Ralf SF Beelen 3 1566-73 2,5 8 31
69 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1689-26 2,5 8 31
70 Wiedau, Tobias ASV Senden 1 1510-6 2,0 2 100
71 Hidding, Yannick SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1712-17 2,0 2 100
72 Holtmann, Marcel SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2 1596-17 2,0 3 67
73 Lohoff, Florian SF Beelen 3 1448-50 2,0 4 50
74 Ingelmann, Markus ASV Senden 1 1749-41 2,0 4 50
75 Matthies, Nils SF Olfen 2 - 2,0 5 40
76 Limberg, Wilfried SF Olfen 2 937-19 1,5 2 75
77 König, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 3 1125-19 1,5 2 75
78 Winterboer, Ulrich SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2 1306-73 1,5 2 75
79 Hüning, Matthias SF Olfen 2 1363-18 1,5 2 75
80 Schepers, Andreas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2 1451-47 1,5 2 75
81 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 1 1469-11 1,5 2 75
82 Zabieglo, Robert SK Münster 7 1520-23 1,5 2 75
83 Wasmer, Paul DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1549-63 1,5 2 75
84 Hoppe, Marc SF Olfen 2 1564-53 1,5 2 75
85 Sandmann, Nikolas SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1367-15 1,5 3 50
86 Polonidis, Georgios Indische Dame Münster 3 1325-4 1,5 4 38
87 Balster, Semjon DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1712-34 1,5 4 38
88 Vollenbröker, Florian DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - 1,5 5 30
89 Korbeck, Markus SF Drensteinfurt 1 - 1,5 5 30
90 Radke, Dirk SG Nordkirchen 1 1209-13 1,5 6 25
91 Landa, Robert Indische Dame Münster 3 1195-17 1,5 7 21
92 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 7 1440-164 1,5 8 19
93 Eckmann, Markus SF Olfen 2 1420-49 1,5 9 17
94 Schelte, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1180-11 1,0 1 100
95 Nieder, Holger SK Münster 7 1264-164 1,0 1 100
96 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 3 1389-19 1,0 1 100
97 Dübe, Rolf ASV Senden 1 1536-32 1,0 1 100
98 Chirila, Mihai Eduard SF Beelen 3 - 1,0 2 50
99 Austrup, Bernhard SG Nordkirchen 1 1079-11 1,0 2 50
100 Stiewe, Georg Indische Dame Münster 3 1179-1 1,0 2 50
101 Köller, Martin SF Drensteinfurt 1 1257-26 1,0 2 50
102 Elkendorf, Werner SF Drensteinfurt 1 1330-49 1,0 2 50
103 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 1 1343-19 1,0 2 50
104 Schlegel, Holger ASV Senden 1 1365-50 1,0 2 50
105 Leuckert, Heribert SF Drensteinfurt 1 1381-76 1,0 2 50
106 Kluth, Thomas SF Drensteinfurt 1 1399-40 1,0 2 50
107 Neugebauer, Frank SF Drensteinfurt 1 1448-51 1,0 2 50
108 Friederici, Gerhard ASV Senden 1 1538-18 1,0 2 50
109 Hofene, Werner SF Beelen 3 1752-61 1,0 2 50
110 Rolfes, August Indische Dame Münster 3 1260-13 1,0 3 33
111 Denkler, Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1451-25 1,0 3 33
112 Pago, Tobias SF Olfen 2 1546-45 1,0 3 33
113 Kohkemper, Volkmar SF Beelen 3 1744-65 1,0 3 33
114 Jost, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1 1415-28 1,0 4 25
115 Greinert, Matthias ASV Senden 1 1522-18 1,0 4 25
116 Günther, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 3 1419-89 1,0 6 17
117 Heller, Steven DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1482-21 1,0 9 11
118 Dörr, Wolf-Rüdiger Indische Dame Münster 3 - 0,5 1 50
119 Elbers, Jan SF Olfen 2 918-26 0,5 2 25
120 Brinkbäumer, Dietmar ASV Senden 1 1004-24 0,5 2 25
121 Borgschulte, Christian SF Drensteinfurt 1 1062-16 0,5 2 25
122 Hofene, Jonas SF Beelen 3 1403-34 0,5 2 25
123 Stalz, Manfred SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1681-38 0,5 2 25
124 Wierling, Heinz SG Nordkirchen 1 - 0,0 1 0
125 Amery Azad, Saied SG Nordkirchen 1 - 0,0 1 0
126 Langer, Christian Indische Dame Münster 3 - 0,0 1 0
127 König, Anke Indische Dame Münster 3 747-14 0,0 1 0
128 Frisch, Oliver SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2 1119-33 0,0 1 0
129 Schürmann, Jonas SF Olfen 2 1130-47 0,0 1 0
130 Farmer, Peter SF Beelen 3 1189-66 0,0 1 0
131 Stermann, Albert Indische Dame Münster 3 1266-36 0,0 1 0
132 Laukötter, Ewald SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2 1366-68 0,0 1 0
133 Wulff, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 3 1376-45 0,0 1 0
134 Gedack, Uwe SG Nordkirchen 1 1614-38 0,0 1 0
135 Meyer, Michael SF Olfen 2 - 0,0 2 0
136 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 1 1355-10 0,0 2 0