SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SC Gronau 1

1 Monsma, Menno — DWZ: 2096-37 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1881-101 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1856-143 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1993-178 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1934-131 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Stevermüer, Rüdiger Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1986-75 +:- 3.5 aus 8
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1897-73 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1958-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Storck, Martin — DWZ: 1957-90 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1951-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1923-49 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-84 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1924-103 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1880-85 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1962-59 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1923-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Reinhold, Klaus — DWZ: 1816-122 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1961-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Sroka, Andre SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1820-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1929-49 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1836-108 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1799-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1857-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1855-29 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin — DWZ: 1968-61 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1975-96 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1673-53 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1915-138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1748-140 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1820-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1823-59 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1902-144 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Langendijk, Andre — DWZ: 1929-35 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1906-84 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Austrup, David SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1952-49 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1818-61 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1834-72 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1741-90 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1772-21 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1766-61 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1917-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Tsoukkerman, Boris — DWZ: 1892-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hundehege, Tobias SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Ruhe, Johannes SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1810-41 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1819-81 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1673-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1633-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1821-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Rothkegel, Jürgen — DWZ: 1835-48 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1827-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1725-36 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Kemper, Josef SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1811-18 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1824-62 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1656-35 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1606-68 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1828-10 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1741-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Klönne, Tim — DWZ: 1826-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1768-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Bissen, Philippe SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1699-8 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Beckmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1731-43 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1747-96 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1727-36 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Richter, Philipp Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1530-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Sobel, Meinhard SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1495-176 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1650-103 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1001 Hoge, Torsten — DWZ: 1922-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Löckener, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1643-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1002 Binger, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1716-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Börding, Thomas SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1568-52 1:0 2.0 aus 6
9 Reckzügel, Philipp — DWZ: 1941-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Darwisch, Mohamed SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1782-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
10 Sprenger, Franz — DWZ: 1685-77 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Köpplinger, Günter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1524-74 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Baer, Klaus — DWZ: 1539-87 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1887-58 0:1 2.0 aus 2