SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SK Münster 5

33 Haberkamp, Carl — DWZ: 1878-99 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Tietz, Eric SK Münster 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1971-86 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2039-34 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1955-98 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2001-72 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 2007-176 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
34 Hartmann, Steffen — DWZ: 1914-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1926-58 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-55 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1935-89 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1984-60 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1868-142 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1822-106 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1947-129 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schneider, Manfred Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1981-78 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
35 Sroka, Andre — DWZ: 1820-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1850-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1865-142 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
3 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1852-120 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1946-95 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1905-137 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1922-102 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Stevermüer, Rüdiger Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1989-74 0:1 3.5 aus 8
36 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian — DWZ: 1820-79 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1788-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1889-84 1:0 3.0 aus 7
37 Stumpe, Danny — DWZ: 1685-51 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1972-60 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1878-83 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1846-71 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1801-65 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1893-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
38 Austrup, David — DWZ: 2008-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1816-58 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1913-34 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1925-79 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1963-83 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Ruhe, Johannes SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1854-39 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1783-137 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1819-58 1:0 3.0 aus 8
39 Hundehege, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1774-60 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1910-18 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1807-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 van Almsick, Georg SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1877-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1836-60 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1750-20 1:0 2.0 aus 7
40 Sokolowski, Cyril — DWZ: 1725-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Dietrich, Johannes SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1679-44 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1878-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1836-47 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1909-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1747-95 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Bohn, Andreas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1819-71 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1668-46 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5001 Altgelt, Max — DWZ: 1680-70 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1638-86 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1842-56 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1800-60 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1805-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Rottstegge, Maurice SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1638-46 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Scholz, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1687-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5002 Bissen, Philippe — DWZ: 1699-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1821-50 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Börding, Thomas SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1553-51 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5003 Leeners, Stephan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1806-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Kemper, Josef SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1811-18 0:1 5.5 aus 7
43 Thomas, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1735-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Skrodzki, Heinz-Werner SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1540-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
46 Redemann, Rolf — DWZ: 1457-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Lutterbey, Ralf SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 7
47 Baumann, Eva — DWZ: 1671-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ebert, Bernd SF Telgte 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Tenhündfeld, Bernd SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1788-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6003 Van Lindt, Chiara — DWZ: 1581-68 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1855-31 0:1 3.0 aus 6
53 Thiry, Franz Josef — DWZ: 1605-119 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1741-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7