SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SF Beelen 1

1 Hofene, Dieter — DWZ: 2010-174 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1928-127 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Stevermüer, Rüdiger Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1989-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1885-71 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1971-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2030-33 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1984-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1878-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2004-71 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Hanewinkel, Martin — DWZ: 1822-106 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1960-99 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1893-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Tietz, Eric SK Münster 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1852-120 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1962-94 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1914-48 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1870-141 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried — DWZ: 1910-136 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Küster, Thomas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1971-52 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1819-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1955-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1846-141 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1972-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1878-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Sroka, Andre SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1820-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1969-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Schemmann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1846-71 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1788-78 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1850-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Lutterbey, Ralf SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1926-33 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1925-79 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1685-51 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Ruhe, Johannes — DWZ: 1854-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1816-58 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1898-17 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1879-86 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Austrup, David SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1978-46 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1909-48 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Cigelski, Rudolf — DWZ: 1836-60 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1668-46 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1774-60 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1741-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1836-47 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Hundehege, Tobias SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1776-58 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Wältermann, Thomas — DWZ: 1747-95 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1809-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1638-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1614-73 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1821-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1807-85 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1725-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Kemper, Josef SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1811-18 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Fartmann, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1805-45 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1693-134 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Godoy Herrera, Carlos Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1638-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1620-101 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1935-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Börding, Thomas SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1553-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Altgelt, Max SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1680-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Beckmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1731-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1001 Hanewinkel, Christian — DWZ: 1657-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1769-88 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Janocha, Hans-Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1552-75 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Löckener, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Ebert, Bernd SF Telgte 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1727-69 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Henke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1789-145 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1655-87 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Radinger, Rudolf — DWZ: 1552-234 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kerkhoff, Werner Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1539-89 1:0 0.5 aus 2
13 Fuisting, Dominik — DWZ: 1834-54 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1806-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5