SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Heiden 1

1 Wienen, Hermann — DWZ: 1928-127 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 2010-174 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Stevermüer, Rüdiger Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1989-74 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1885-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1971-86 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2030-33 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1955-98 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1914-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2004-71 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Berger, Alfred — DWZ: 1960-99 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1822-106 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1889-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Tietz, Eric SK Münster 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-55 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1935-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1984-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Sroka, Andre SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1820-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1870-141 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Küster, Thomas — DWZ: 1971-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1910-136 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1846-141 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1788-78 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1846-71 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1819-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1955-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1878-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1962-94 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1820-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1969-82 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Sicking, Norbert — DWZ: 1809-64 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1747-95 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1750-20 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1850-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1842-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1852-120 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1878-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1685-51 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1909-48 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Vestrick, Frank — DWZ: 1693-134 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1805-45 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1668-46 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1816-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Lutterbey, Ralf SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1972-60 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1925-79 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Austrup, David SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1978-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1776-58 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Kloster, Elisabeth — DWZ: 1769-88 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1657-36 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1855-31 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1926-33 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
6 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1879-86 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kemper, Josef SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1811-18 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Wetter, Ralf — DWZ: 1861-65 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1638-67 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1741-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1807-85 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1733-73 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1001 Beyer, Dietmar — DWZ: 1921-83 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1758-78 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1002 Röscher, Mark — DWZ: 2046-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Herdering, Martin — DWZ: 1799-79 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1898-17 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Köpplinger, Günter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1525-72 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Wienen, Josef — DWZ: 1655-87 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1789-145 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1774-60 0:1 4.5 aus 8
12 Niewerth, Gerd — DWZ: 1784-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Woltering, Julian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1607-46 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Bohn, Andreas — DWZ: 1829-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1725-35 1:0 3.5 aus 7
18 Rottstegge, Maurice — DWZ: 1638-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1678-67 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Altgelt, Max SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1680-70 0:1 3.5 aus 6
20 Blobel, Tobias — DWZ: 1651-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1836-47 0:1 5.0 aus 8
22 Skrodzki, Heinz-Werner — DWZ: 1547-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Thomas, Wolfgang SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1735-54 0:1 1.0 aus 1
24 Wigger, Niklas — DWZ: 1618-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1638-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1821-50 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3001 Buchner, Ralf — DWZ: 1694-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Janocha, Hans-Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1552-75 1:0 0.0 aus 2