SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

Indische Dame Münster 1

1 Schneider, Manfred — DWZ: 1981-78 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1983-73 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1951-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1923-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Stevermüer, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1986-75 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1856-143 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1993-178 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1934-131 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1897-73 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1958-87 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2096-37 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
2 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1961-61 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Sroka, Andre SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1820-53 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Knispel-Roth, Martin — DWZ: 1880-85 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-84 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1924-103 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1962-59 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1923-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1957-90 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1975-96 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1803-80 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Frie, Michael — DWZ: 1857-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1836-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1855-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1902-144 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1816-122 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1906-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1673-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Tenberge, Norbert — DWZ: 1820-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 van Almsick, Georg SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1877-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1915-138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1812-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1823-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1917-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1968-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1922-80 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Austrup, David SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1986-48 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Wigger, Reiner — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Glotzbach, Thomas — DWZ: 1772-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1818-61 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1799-66 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1766-61 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1821-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1929-35 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1827-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Hundehege, Tobias SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 ter Veen, Michael — DWZ: 1673-47 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Tenhündfeld, Bernd SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1788-49 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1824-62 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1748-140 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Dietrich, Johannes SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1682-45 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Lutterbey, Ralf SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1892-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1768-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1725-36 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1001 Dittberner, Markus — DWZ: 1606-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1754-70 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1747-96 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Wetter, Ralf SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1856-66 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1836-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1835-48 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Börding, Thomas SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1568-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
9 Wichmann, Norbert — DWZ: 1700-80 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Beyer, Dietmar SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1921-83 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1784-120 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Brambrink, Ulf — DWZ: 1738-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sobel, Meinhard SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1509-175 1:0 0.5 aus 2
11 Godoy Herrera, Carlos — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1782-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Kleinwächter, Matthias SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Scholz, Andreas — DWZ: 1633-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Altgelt, Max SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1680-70 0:1 3.5 aus 6
16 Janocha, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1539-77 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1702-38 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1681-31 0:1 1.0 aus 1
17 Kerkhoff, Werner — DWZ: 1454-91 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Metschan, Helmuth SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1584-239 0:1 1.0 aus 1
21 Richter, Philipp — DWZ: 1530-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1826-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8