SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SK Münster 4

25 Schulz, Stefan — DWZ: 1897-73 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1983-73 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1993-178 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1934-131 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Stevermüer, Rüdiger Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1986-75 +:- 3.5 aus 8
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1958-87 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2096-37 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1951-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
26 Tietz, Eric — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1881-101 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1856-143 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1836-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1924-103 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1923-56 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1961-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
27 Jansen, Dirk — DWZ: 1962-59 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1923-49 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-84 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1915-138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1812-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1880-85 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1917-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1957-90 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1946-97 0:1 6.5 aus 8
28 Voß, Norbert — DWZ: 1855-29 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Sroka, Andre SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1820-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 van Almsick, Georg SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1877-28 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1834-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1799-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1857-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1821-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1816-122 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1906-84 0:1 4.5 aus 8
29 Schöpper, Oliver — DWZ: 1823-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Austrup, David SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1952-49 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Ruhe, Johannes SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1810-41 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1748-140 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1820-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Lutterbey, Ralf SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1968-61 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1922-80 0:1 6.0 aus 7
30 Börger, Andreas — DWZ: 1766-61 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hundehege, Tobias SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1929-49 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1824-62 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1623-90 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1772-21 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1836-32 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1929-35 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1827-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
31 Dietrich, Johannes — DWZ: 1682-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1725-36 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1673-47 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1768-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
32 Schmitt, Konrad — DWZ: 1680-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1818-61 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Rottstegge, Maurice SV Heiden 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1741-66 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Börding, Thomas SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1568-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4001 Schlagheck, Thomas — DWZ: 1633-88 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Altgelt, Max SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1680-70 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Kemper, Josef SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1782-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1727-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1892-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4002 Voß, Andreas — DWZ: 1828-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Leeners, Stephan SK Münster 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1758-43 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1816-56 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1695-76 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1835-48 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4003 Fox, Jonas — DWZ: 2013-86 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Hennings, Ralf — DWZ: 1822-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Spangenberg, Victor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1784-120 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1700-80 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6001 Sobel, Meinhard — DWZ: 1495-176 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1738-67 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1826-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8