SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SC Rochade Emsdetten 1

1 Lehmann, Holger — DWZ: 2132-147 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2063-414 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2076-118 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2133-66 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Greßhoff, Werner SK Münster 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Wewers, Reinhard SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2059-138 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2122-72 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Paalman, Henk-Jan — DWZ: 2159-18 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1961-218 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2089-69 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1943-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2063-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1916-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Lemli, Thomas — DWZ: 1979-61 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1992-87 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Winnemöller, Bernd SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2051-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Völker, Christian Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2065-82 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2119-75 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1855-84 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2119-140 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Müller, Achim — DWZ: 2026-97 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1955-47 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1903-65 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Freitag, Julia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2075-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1977-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1952-148 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1905-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1853-59 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2130-73 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Stanik, Hans SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2037-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Hiller, Simon — DWZ: 2139-87 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1922-47 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1818-45 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Engels, Natia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2068-41 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1926-88 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1990-109 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1896-42 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-131 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2016-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Lehmann, Mona — DWZ: 1900-140 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1939-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1826-71 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1931-76 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1944-226 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Böcker, Manfred Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1846-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Böhlich, Daniel — DWZ: 2037-36 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1787-37 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1928-76 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1764-124 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1998-73 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1869-99 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1960-101 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1937-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Hemmers, Dieter — DWZ: 1784-59 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1862-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1876-62 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1797-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1892-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1638-102 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1793-25 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1001 Nöring, Andreas — DWZ: 1829-93 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1653-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Schlitter, Klaus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1884-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1950-71 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1855-101 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Van Ackeren, Franz SK Münster 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Nolting, Bodo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1751-160 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1689-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1843-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
9 Lücke, Thomas — DWZ: 1833-66 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1492-41 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Tünte, Hans SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1539-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
12 Fehlings, Gerd — DWZ: 1772-111 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2034-81 0:1 5.5 aus 9