SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

Schach Nienberge 1

1 Remmeke, Hans — DWZ: 2133-66 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2059-138 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2122-72 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2132-147 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1977-91 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2083-413 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Greßhoff, Werner SK Münster 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Völker, Christian — DWZ: 2065-82 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2063-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1916-44 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1979-61 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1906-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Winnemöller, Bernd SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2089-69 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2047-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Ringwelski, Marius — DWZ: 1959-147 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2112-139 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Stanik, Hans SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2037-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2031-75 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2026-97 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1926-88 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Engels, Natia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2068-41 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1905-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Althoff, Franz — DWZ: 1990-109 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2013-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1936-41 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-90 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1951-217 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2139-87 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2036-32 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
4 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1898-41 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1907-83 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Haas, Kai — DWZ: 1931-76 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2130-73 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1955-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2002-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1900-140 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1785-77 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1764-124 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1925-225 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1853-59 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp — DWZ: 2034-55 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2016-66 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1782-63 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1906-73 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1818-45 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1826-68 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1887-26 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-131 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan — DWZ: 1998-73 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Böcker, Manfred Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1846-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1769-50 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2036-36 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1733-65 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1876-62 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1749-58 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Keller, Dirk — DWZ: 1892-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1976-100 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1793-25 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1928-76 0:1 7.5 aus 8
7 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1784-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1627-44 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Schlitter, Klaus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1884-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Van Ackeren, Franz SK Münster 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1001 Schäfer, Günter — DWZ: 1855-101 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1843-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1674-92 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1764-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1829-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
10 da Costa Campos, André — DWZ: 1930-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2034-81 1:0 5.5 aus 9
11 Kemper, Georg — DWZ: 2001-114 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1862-30 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1733-49 1:0 4.0 aus 8
13 Buß, Harald — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1860-30 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
15 Scharlow, Siegmar — DWZ: 1689-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Weise, Andreas SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1694-53 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2001 Dirks, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Lober, Sascha SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1610-35 1:0 0.0 aus 1
23 Rath, Josef — DWZ: 1765-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Döhler, Thorsten SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1808-31 0:1 1.0 aus 1