SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SK Münster 3

17 Greßhoff, Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2047-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2132-147 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2133-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
18 Wieder, Heiner — DWZ: 2089-69 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Wewers, Reinhard SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2059-138 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1916-44 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2015-74 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2158-18 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2051-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Völker, Christian Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2065-82 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2053-410 0:1 3.0 aus 8
19 Borrink, Jörn — DWZ: 2114-74 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1943-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2103-136 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1936-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1979-61 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1973-90 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Winnemöller, Bernd SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.5 aus 9
20 Ollech, Dirk — DWZ: 1905-68 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1782-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1940-216 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2026-97 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1906-97 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1944-146 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
21 Wingenfeld, Klaus — DWZ: 1898-41 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1908-82 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1793-25 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1955-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2023-82 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2130-86 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1938-87 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1991-109 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Freitag, Julia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2075-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
22 Meyer, Ulrich — DWZ: 1925-225 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1853-59 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2003-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Beckmann, Richard SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1453-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1906-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1903-65 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1900-140 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2037-32 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1931-76 0:1 5.5 aus 8
23 Van Ackeren, Franz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1864-98 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2130-73 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1535-52 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1787-37 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1829-93 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1788-48 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1892-42 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 0:1 4.5 aus 8
24 Baumann, Stephan — DWZ: 2058-80 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1749-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2016-66 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Hunhoff, Christian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1230-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1755-84 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 1:0 0.5 aus 7
8 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1772-111 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1826-71 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1930-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1866-122 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3001 Freise, Eckhard — DWZ: 1733-49 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1865-38 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Böcker, Manfred Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1846-73 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Tenbergen, Jörg SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1747-45 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1928-76 0:1 7.5 aus 8
8 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1551-54 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2002-113 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1876-62 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3002 Simons, Dirk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Raddatz, Uwe — DWZ: 1819-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Korth, Daniel — DWZ: 2138-76 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Dermann, Guido — DWZ: 2287-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3006 Pfannkuche, Michael — DWZ: 2084-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3007 Middendorf, Ferdinand — DWZ: 2250-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3008 Kuessner, Thilo — DWZ: 1883-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Jansen, Dirk — DWZ: 1962-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-55 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1792-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
33 Haberkamp, Carl — DWZ: 1881-101 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1667-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
38 Austrup, David — DWZ: 1986-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1991-99 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5001 Altgelt, Max — DWZ: 1680-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kempe, Frank Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1911-86 0:1 3.0 aus 4