SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SK Dülmen 1

1 Eiersbrock, Robin — DWZ: 2047-81 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Greßhoff, Werner SK Münster 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2074-411 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2059-138 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2102-117 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Völker, Christian Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2065-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Wewers, Reinhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2089-69 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Winnemöller, Bernd SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2063-76 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1940-216 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2132-147 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2051-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Mohnke, Martin — DWZ: 1943-60 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2119-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Engels, Natia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2068-41 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2096-137 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2122-72 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2049-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2019-84 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2159-18 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1973-90 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Grund, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1907-83 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1898-41 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2013-79 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1916-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-90 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1818-45 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1979-61 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1906-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1991-109 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Stegemann, Norbert — DWZ: 1853-59 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1925-225 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1866-122 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2130-73 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-46 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1906-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2026-97 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1938-87 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1931-76 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Rebber, Christian — DWZ: 1842-131 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1887-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2016-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1936-41 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1939-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1928-76 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2139-87 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2037-32 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2034-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Lödding, Detlef — DWZ: 1870-99 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Van Ackeren, Franz SK Münster 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1876-62 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1976-100 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1782-63 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1787-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2036-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1788-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Eiersbrock, Marko — DWZ: 1848-64 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1792-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1962-73 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1674-92 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Behrend, Bastian SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1567-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Liebing, Ingo — DWZ: 1749-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2034-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1793-25 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1826-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1998-73 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1002 Kötting, Hans-Erich — DWZ: 1865-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1733-49 1:0 4.0 aus 8
9 Schlütermann, Philipp — DWZ: 1842-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1843-53 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1527-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Bienhüls, Michael — DWZ: 1638-102 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1505-43 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1784-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
11 Nolting, Bodo — DWZ: 1751-160 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1829-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
14 Weise, Andreas — DWZ: 1694-53 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1690-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Lober, Sascha — DWZ: 1610-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Dirks, Frank Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
22 Döhler, Thorsten — DWZ: 1808-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rath, Josef Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1765-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1