SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SK Dülmen 1

1 Eiersbrock, Robin — DWZ: 1988-80 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Greßhoff, Werner SK Münster 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2084-403 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2027-132 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2116-113 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2075-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2086-114 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Völker, Christian Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2026-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Wewers, Reinhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2089-68 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Winnemöller, Bernd SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2060-75 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1971-214 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2168-146 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2002-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Mohnke, Martin — DWZ: 1940-59 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2104-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Engels, Natia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2005-38 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1983-127 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2140-71 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2061-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2034-78 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2123-15 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1988-87 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Grund, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1884-81 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1864-40 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2043-101 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2004-76 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1926-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1960-88 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1787-44 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1976-60 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1913-95 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1974-108 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Stegemann, Norbert — DWZ: 1875-58 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1950-218 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1837-120 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2078-70 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-45 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1935-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1743-58 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2002-96 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1935-84 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Haas, Kai Markus Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1927-75 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Rebber, Christian — DWZ: 1861-130 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1877-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1993-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1951-40 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1919-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1940-75 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2113-85 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2054-31 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1972-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Lödding, Detlef — DWZ: 1862-97 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Van Ackeren, Franz SK Münster 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1901-61 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1991-95 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1800-61 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1816-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1747-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2003-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1784-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Eiersbrock, Marko — DWZ: 1858-63 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1835-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1960-70 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1706-91 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Behrend, Bastian SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1562-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Liebing, Ingo — DWZ: 1772-57 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2014-79 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1813-24 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1839-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1971-72 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1002 Kötting, Hans-Erich — DWZ: 1850-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1747-48 1:0 4.0 aus 8
9 Schlütermann, Philipp — DWZ: 1830-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1849-52 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1555-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Bienhüls, Michael — DWZ: 1676-99 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1502-41 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1816-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
11 Nolting, Bodo — DWZ: 1735-158 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1847-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
14 Weise, Andreas — DWZ: 1670-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1691-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Lober, Sascha — DWZ: 1595-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Dirks, Frank Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
22 Döhler, Thorsten — DWZ: 1838-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rath, Josef Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1740-24 1:0 0.0 aus 1