SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

Südlohner SV 1

1 Funke, Reinhard — DWZ: 2059-138 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2133-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2089-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2047-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2053-410 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2122-72 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2132-147 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2102-117 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Dönnebrink, Elmar — DWZ: 2063-76 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Völker, Christian Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2065-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Wewers, Reinhard SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Winnemöller, Bernd SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1916-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2158-18 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2051-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Kolakovic, Klaudio — DWZ: 2103-136 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1944-146 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2114-74 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1943-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-90 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2015-74 +:- 1.5 aus 7
3 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1979-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1973-90 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Telöken, Andreas — DWZ: 2003-78 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1991-109 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1925-225 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1908-82 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Stanik, Hans SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2037-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1955-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1940-216 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1906-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Darwisch, Khaled — DWZ: 2130-73 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1931-76 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Van Ackeren, Franz SK Münster 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1853-59 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1866-122 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1936-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1922-47 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2023-82 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2026-97 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1938-87 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Hater, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2016-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2034-55 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2058-80 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-131 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1887-26 +:- 2.0 aus 5
6 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1782-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1903-65 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2130-86 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Böcker, Manfred — DWZ: 1846-73 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1998-73 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1733-49 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1876-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1793-25 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1906-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1928-76 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1900-140 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2037-32 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Schmeing, Walter — DWZ: 1991-99 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1892-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Austrup, David SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1986-48 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1864-98 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Wessel, Johannes SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1832-64 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1843-53 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1939-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-55 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2036-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1001 Kempe, Frank — DWZ: 1911-86 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Altgelt, Max SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1680-70 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schlitter, Klaus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1885-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1787-37 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1788-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1002 Bengfort, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2056-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Rublack, Ralf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Telöken, Daniel — DWZ: 1962-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Eiersbrock, Marko SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1848-64 0:1 3.0 aus 4
10 Sparwel, Oliver — DWZ: 1868-105 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1833-76 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
12 Harbers, Gerard — DWZ: 1887-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1826-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
20 Barwinski, Frank — DWZ: 1689-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1829-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8