SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SK Bocholt 1

1 Fuest, Martin — DWZ: 2122-72 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1973-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2133-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1943-60 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2059-138 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2074-411 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2132-147 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Steiner, Karl — DWZ: 1916-44 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Völker, Christian Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2065-82 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2089-69 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1907-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2063-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Winnemöller, Bernd SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2015-74 0:1 1.5 aus 7
2 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2159-18 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Liesmann, Karsten — DWZ: 1998-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1906-97 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1853-59 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2096-137 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2049-75 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1940-216 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1979-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Stanik, Hans — DWZ: 2037-59 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1959-147 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2013-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Engels, Natia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2068-41 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2019-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2026-97 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Gajic, Goran — DWZ: 1933-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Hunhoff, Sebastian — DWZ: 1936-41 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1938-87 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1991-109 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2119-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-131 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2130-73 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1955-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2036-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Robeling, Stephan — DWZ: 1782-63 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2037-32 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2034-55 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1905-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1870-99 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2016-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1866-122 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1906-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1928-76 0:1 7.5 aus 8
8 Hunhoff, Andreas — DWZ: 1793-25 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1788-48 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1892-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1898-41 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1749-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Böcker, Manfred Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1846-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1876-62 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1939-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-55 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1784-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1001 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas — DWZ: 1843-53 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1855-101 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Schlütermann, Philipp SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-28 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1976-100 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Schlitter, Klaus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1885-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1787-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1653-36 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1829-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
9 Naumann, Felix — DWZ: 1860-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1826-71 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Buß, Harald Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Tepasse, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1762-67 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1788-76 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1792-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
13 Tünte, Hans — DWZ: 1539-68 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1880-69 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1833-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 Schmale, Lina Maria — DWZ: 1505-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1638-102 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2001 Beckmann, Richard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1925-225 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2003 Bölting, Richard — DWZ: 1535-52 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Van Ackeren, Franz SK Münster 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
17 Hunhoff, Christian — DWZ: 1230-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2034-81 0:1 5.5 aus 9
23 Tenbergen, Jörg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1733-49 0:1 4.0 aus 8