SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SK Bocholt 1

1 Fuest, Martin — DWZ: 2140-71 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1980-89 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2124-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1940-59 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2070-134 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2070-406 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2116-113 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2075-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2168-146 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Steiner, Karl — DWZ: 1926-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Völker, Christian Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2027-81 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2089-68 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1884-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2060-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Winnemöller, Bernd SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-131 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2000-73 0:1 1.5 aus 7
2 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2123-15 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Liesmann, Karsten — DWZ: 1998-45 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1901-96 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1875-58 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2042-131 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2061-74 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1971-214 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1976-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Stanik, Hans — DWZ: 2037-59 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1929-143 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2034-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Engels, Natia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2008-40 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1961-89 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2037-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2002-96 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Gajic, Goran — DWZ: 1946-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Hunhoff, Sebastian — DWZ: 1951-40 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1947-86 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1974-108 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2104-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1861-130 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2078-70 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2043-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1937-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1743-58 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2003-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Robeling, Stephan — DWZ: 1800-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2054-31 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1972-54 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1905-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1862-97 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1977-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1837-120 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1935-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1940-75 0:1 7.5 aus 8
8 Hunhoff, Andreas — DWZ: 1813-24 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1784-47 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1899-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1864-40 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1772-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Böcker, Manfred Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1839-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1901-61 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1947-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1747-54 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1816-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1001 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas — DWZ: 1849-52 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1855-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Schlütermann, Philipp SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1830-26 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2017-96 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Schlitter, Klaus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1885-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1778-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1629-34 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1847-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
9 Naumann, Felix — DWZ: 1882-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1839-70 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Buß, Harald Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Tepasse, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1745-65 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1795-75 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1835-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
13 Tünte, Hans — DWZ: 1526-67 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1872-66 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1828-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 Schmale, Lina Maria — DWZ: 1502-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1676-99 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2001 Beckmann, Richard — DWZ: 1453-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1965-221 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2003 Bölting, Richard — DWZ: 1500-50 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Van Ackeren, Franz SK Münster 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
17 Hunhoff, Christian — DWZ: 1246-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2014-79 0:1 5.5 aus 9
23 Tenbergen, Jörg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1747-48 0:1 4.0 aus 8