SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SC Steinfurt 1

1 Sazanov, Nikolay E — DWZ: 2231-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Haselhorst, Helmut — DWZ: 2074-411 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2047-81 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2132-147 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2059-138 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2122-72 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2133-66 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2089-69 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Sarana-Hungeling, Oksana — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Winnemöller, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2015-74 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Wewers, Reinhard SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1979-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2063-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2102-117 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1916-44 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Völker, Christian Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2065-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2119-75 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Sazanov, Nikolai — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Freitag, Julia — DWZ: 2075-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2026-97 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1898-41 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Engels, Natia — DWZ: 2068-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1940-216 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1943-60 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2139-87 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2051-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Stanik, Hans SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2037-59 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1959-147 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2049-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Grälken, Matthias — DWZ: 2023-102 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1907-83 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1900-140 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2096-137 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1973-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1936-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1991-109 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-90 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Van Ackeren, Franz SK Münster 3; DWZ: - 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1001 Wild, Helmut — DWZ: 1866-122 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2019-84 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1853-59 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2036-36 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2130-73 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1782-63 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1931-76 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1955-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2034-81 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1002 Klein, Björn — DWZ: 1923-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Yust, Evgeniy — DWZ: 1887-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-131 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2016-66 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
4 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1906-97 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2034-55 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1906-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1004 Janning, Rainer — DWZ: 1876-62 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1903-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1870-99 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1784-59 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Böcker, Manfred Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1846-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1938-87 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1793-25 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1998-73 1:0 5.5 aus 7
7 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1939-64 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1733-49 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1005 Wessel, Johannes — DWZ: 1832-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1818-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
7 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1976-100 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1787-37 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1006 Schlitter, Klaus — DWZ: 1885-40 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 1:0 0.5 aus 7
8 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1829-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Kempe, Frank Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1911-86 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1788-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1843-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1892-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1007 Raue, Thorsten — DWZ: 1792-31 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1833-76 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Eiersbrock, Marko SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1848-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1826-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1762-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1962-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
10 Freitag, Michael — DWZ: 1667-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1881-101 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Raus, Michael — DWZ: 1721-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1758-64 0:1 1.0 aus 2