SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SK Ochtrup 1

1 Jacob, Helmut — DWZ: 1947-107 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2063-72 ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
1 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1883-75 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1788-76 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2005-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1962-73 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Richter, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1900-78 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1912-51 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1833-66 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1796-95 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Schwietering, Ralf — DWZ: 1840-50 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tenhündfeld, Bernd SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1788-49 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1717-41 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1868-105 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Welp, Michael SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1872-42 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1930-10 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1790-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1853-140 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Boshe-Plois, Stefan — DWZ: 1746-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2034-90 0:1 9.0 aus 9
3 Rudde, Simon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1703-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1774-54 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1858-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1839-79 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Klausmeier, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1672-94 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Hollnack, Olaf Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Lachmuth, Matthias SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1660-83 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Holtmannspötter, Thomas — DWZ: 1695-49 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1817-60 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1754-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1880-69 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1887-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1702-47 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Buß, Harald Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1772-111 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Wetterau, Georg SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1804-57 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Kaiser, Günter — DWZ: 1569-64 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1755-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1716-75 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1712-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1814-73 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1734-76 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1789-59 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1822-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Jacob, Barbara — DWZ: 1644-87 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1713-52 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Metschan, Helmuth SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1826-68 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1761-11 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Silies, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1690-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1569-77 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1769-69 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Schmerling, Janek — DWZ: 1717-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Golubew, Eugen SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1544-7 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1749-57 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1637-58 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1677-86 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Jonas, Robert SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1672-29 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1776-75 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Horstmann, Michael SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1670-103 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Overesch, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1749-105 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Brägelmann, Tobias — DWZ: 1477-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1758-64 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1683-107 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Dirks, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1001 Segeler, Julian — DWZ: 1399-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1627-44 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1002 Moor, Daniel — DWZ: 1810-34 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1734-56 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1596-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1619-35 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1709-68 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Höing, Johannes Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Stöcker, Ralph SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 2022-72 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1860-25 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Willermann, Norbert SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1590-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1672-152 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
11 Rotterdam, Bernhard — DWZ: 1448-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1772-37 0:1 5.5 aus 9
12 Leseberg, Detlef — DWZ: 1210-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Adam, Reimund TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1537-65 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Holtmannspötter, Theo — DWZ: 1156-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Leschinsky, Sven SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1465-46 0:1 3.0 aus 9
8 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1763-102 0:1 5.0 aus 7