SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SK Gescher 1

1 Eißing, Christoph — DWZ: 2005-79 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1930-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1833-66 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1802-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1947-107 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1883-75 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1788-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2071-71 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1962-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Priebs, Ludger — DWZ: 1717-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 2002-113 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1790-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1860-139 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1840-50 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1887-58 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1774-54 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1948-96 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1868-105 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Voskuhl, Jens SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1914-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Lanfer, Stefanie — DWZ: 1858-99 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hollnack, Olaf Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Lachmuth, Matthias SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1660-83 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Wetterau, Georg SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1804-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1746-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Rudde, Simon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1703-52 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2042-89 0:1 9.0 aus 9
3 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1845-78 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Richter, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1900-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Stein, Michael — DWZ: 1712-76 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Buß, Harald Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1772-111 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1822-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1569-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1754-70 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1880-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1817-60 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1814-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Klausmeier, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1672-94 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Iking, Bernhard — DWZ: 1761-11 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1776-75 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Eijkelkamp, Regobert SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1628-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1769-69 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1644-87 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1716-75 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1826-68 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1755-90 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1677-86 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1702-47 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Robers, Frank — DWZ: 1637-58 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1789-59 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Overesch, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1749-105 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1717-29 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Golubew, Eugen SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1544-7 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1758-64 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1713-52 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Höing, Johannes Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1734-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Frieske, Hilmar — DWZ: 1709-68 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dirks, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1569-77 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1672-152 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1810-34 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1758-43 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1627-44 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1734-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Leschinsky, Sven — DWZ: 1465-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1755-61 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Hampsink, Johnny SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Schmidtke, Heinrich SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1156-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Woltering, Julian SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1636-49 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1619-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1761-36 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 van de Laar, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1650-9 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Silies, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
9 Lanfer, Stefan — DWZ: 1819-55 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1492-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Jonas, Robert SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1672-29 1:0 2.5 aus 7
12 Creutzburg, Frank — DWZ: 1497-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kelecic, Dominik Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1624-56 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1677-42 0:1 4.5 aus 7
14 Kamp, Silvia — DWZ: 1584-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1683-46 1:0 0.5 aus 2