SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

Südlohner SV 2

9 Telöken, Daniel — DWZ: 1903-72 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Richter, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1900-78 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1946-49 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1787-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1864-92 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1973-105 +:- 6.0 aus 9
1 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1854-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1795-75 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1991-78 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
10 Sparwel, Oliver — DWZ: 1884-104 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Klausmeier, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1672-94 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1942-9 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Lachmuth, Matthias SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1676-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1811-137 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1878-49 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1878-57 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1775-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1721-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2112-70 0:1 8.5 aus 9
11 Richters, Alfred — DWZ: 1873-77 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1736-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
3 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1924-112 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1773-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Wetterau, Georg SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1805-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1738-46 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Tenhündfeld, Bernd SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1788-49 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1872-66 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1810-98 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2000-95 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
12 Harbers, Gerard — DWZ: 1905-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1749-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Hollnack, Olaf Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Eijkelkamp, Regobert SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1628-6 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1802-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1716-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1728-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
13 Telöken, Stefan — DWZ: 1739-70 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Silies, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Buß, Harald Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1730-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1564-63 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Rudde, Simon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1703-52 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1676-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
14 Schmeing, Manfred — DWZ: 1704-84 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Jonas, Robert SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1652-28 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1691-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1803-68 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1729-28 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1727-69 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1726-62 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1730-10 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2010-87 0:1 9.0 aus 9
15 Musholt, Joachim — DWZ: 1737-104 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1659-40 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Brägelmann, Tobias SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1477-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1733-73 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1627-44 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1844-59 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
16 Höing, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1787-74 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1591-76 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Overesch, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1737-104 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1746-32 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1640-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1648-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1748-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2001 van de Laar, Han — DWZ: 1687-7 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Fechner, Juergen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1614-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1839-24 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1666-150 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1497-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1646-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Leschinsky, Sven SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1440-45 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1727-51 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2002 Schuurmans, Han — DWZ: 1710-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Horstmann, Michael SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1784-101 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Grömping, Franz-Josef SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1645-72 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2003 Kelecic, Dominik — DWZ: 1624-56 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Siebald, Jörg SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1712-55 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Creutzburg, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1529-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2004 Funke, Theo — DWZ: 1939-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Rathmer, Karl — DWZ: 1814-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Späker, Helmut — DWZ: 1635-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1740-54 0:1 5.0 aus 9
19 Janssen, Guido — DWZ: 1639-94 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1725-35 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9