SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1

1 Sandmann, Matthias — DWZ: 1864-92 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1854-73 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1795-75 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1991-78 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1903-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Richter, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1900-78 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1946-49 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1828-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2112-70 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1973-105 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Lerke, Bernd — DWZ: 1811-137 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1878-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1775-52 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1721-40 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1884-104 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Welp, Michael SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1856-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Hollnack, Olaf Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - +:- 3.5 aus 9
2 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1787-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2000-95 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1878-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Wetterau, Georg — DWZ: 1805-56 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1727-69 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1810-98 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1873-77 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Klausmeier, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1672-94 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Buß, Harald Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Lachmuth, Matthias SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1676-81 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2010-87 0:1 9.0 aus 9
3 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1716-48 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe — DWZ: 1802-51 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1733-73 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1872-66 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1676-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1905-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1736-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
4 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1754-109 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1748-87 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1564-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Holstegge, Ludger — DWZ: 1803-68 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Metschan, Helmuth SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1730-10 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1704-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1749-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1691-42 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1773-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1727-51 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1519-85 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Overesch, Dieter — DWZ: 1737-104 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Golubew, Eugen SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1541-6 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1833-66 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1648-57 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Höing, Johannes Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Silies, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1787-74 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Eijkelkamp, Regobert SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1628-6 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1740-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1729-28 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Keller, Hansjürgen — DWZ: 1666-150 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1640-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1728-56 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1720-67 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 van de Laar, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1687-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Jonas, Robert SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1652-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Dirks, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1730-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1725-35 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1746-32 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Steens, Rudolf — DWZ: 1784-101 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Larzev, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1726-62 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Schuurmans, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1710-6 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1659-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1839-24 1:0 5.0 aus 7
8 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1591-76 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1133-19 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1001 Hanning, August — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Kasubke, Manfred — DWZ: 1847-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Kumpmann, Ansgar — DWZ: 1536-59 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1627-44 0:1 5.5 aus 9
13 Bröker, Sebastian — DWZ: 1275-54 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1492-41 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Nürenberg, Bernd Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1676-46 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Schmidtke, Heinrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Leschinsky, Sven SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1440-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Böing, Hans-Josef TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1437-69 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1