SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Bielefelder SK 1

1 Forchert, Martin — DWZ: 2282-121 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2220-113 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Kirnos, Evgeni Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2183-46 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Kassebaum, Roman SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2257-81 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2082-126 +:- 2.5 aus 9
1 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2037-75 +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1924-99 +:- 0.0 aus 8
1 Scheck, Kyrill SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 4
1 Niediek, Cedric SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2058-107 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2129-113 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter — DWZ: 2215-87 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2132-65 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2084-133 +:- 3.5 aus 5
2 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1907-91 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Klüners, Jürgen SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1955-106 +:- 0.0 aus 9
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2228-70 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Kalthoff, Peter SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2048-124 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2003-58 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Bünermann, Volker — DWZ: 2258-108 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nolte, Christoph LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 2
3 Neukötter, Moritz SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1828-146 +:- 0.0 aus 9
4 Simon, Hans Christian — DWZ: 2141-90 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2121-65 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2169-80 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2062-97 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-38 +:- 4.0 aus 8
3 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2006-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Weissbeck, Peter SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1858-101 +:- 0.0 aus 9
3 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2100-91 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1938-78 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1974-129 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Forchert, Niko — DWZ: 2085-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Buddensiek, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2004-115 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2045-83 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-54 +:- 3.5 aus 7
4 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1952-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Neukötter, Max SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 9
4 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1971-65 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Hagedorn, Alfons SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1905-170 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1884-110 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
6 Homann, Stefan — DWZ: 2238-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1917-135 +:- 3.5 aus 9
6 Nonhoff, Marko SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1876-79 +:- 0.0 aus 9
7 Gößling, Guido — DWZ: 2127-90 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2095-153 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2008-105 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1940-26 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Köhlers, Detlef LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2012-26 +:- 1.0 aus 2
5 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1911-113 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Nonhoff, Hubert SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 9
5 Blübaum, Johanna SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1958-134 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Hötte, Ludger SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1889-107 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1747-93 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Grüttemeier, Uwe — DWZ: 2009-125 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2109-115 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Kleinert, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1893-114 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1869-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Prior, Benjamin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1790-76 +:- 3.5 aus 9
6 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1834-39 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Gehle, Philipp SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1618-86 +:- 0.0 aus 9
6 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Böhmer, Michael SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1838-89 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1799-70 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1001 Danielmeier, Ralf — DWZ: 1973-121 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1895-65 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1971-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Jürgens, Ralf SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1839-25 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1749-108 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-54 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Mauermann, Uwe SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1813-191 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1827-80 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1002 Sudbrock, Ralf — DWZ: 2053-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Jakovljevic, Goran SK Werther 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
7 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1896-48 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Moradi Kahlou, Daniel SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1683-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1766-119 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Budt, Karl-Heinz SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1754-310 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Nagel, Jens — DWZ: 1997-86 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1917-134 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Böckstiegel, Ralf SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1826-74 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
12 Ebert, Karsten — DWZ: 1911-99 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1750-37 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Wibberg, Daniel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1537-33 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Schulte, Jens — DWZ: 1832-127 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1791-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7