SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Herforder SV Königsspringer 2

9 Kirnos, Evgeni — DWZ: 2183-46 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2129-113 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2282-121 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2220-113 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Tomaszewski, Roman SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2223-38 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2082-126 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2037-75 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1924-99 +:- 0.0 aus 8
1 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2228-70 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Niediek, Cedric SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2058-107 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
10 Friesen, Viktor — DWZ: 2169-80 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2003-58 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2141-90 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2095-153 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Kassebaum, Roman SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2257-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1907-91 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Klüners, Jürgen SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1955-106 +:- 0.0 aus 9
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2100-91 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Kalthoff, Peter SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2048-124 1:0 4.5 aus 8
11 Buddensiek, Uwe — DWZ: 2004-115 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1974-129 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2085-69 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2109-115 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2062-97 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2006-95 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Neukötter, Moritz SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1828-146 +:- 0.0 aus 9
3 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1938-78 1:0 2.0 aus 8
12 Schmitz, Thorsten — DWZ: 2008-105 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1884-110 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2127-90 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2045-83 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1911-113 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Weissbeck, Peter SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1858-101 +:- 0.0 aus 9
4 Hagedorn, Alfons SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1905-170 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
13 Fritz, Axel — DWZ: 1838-129 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1895-65 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1940-26 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1917-135 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Neukötter, Max SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 9
5 Hötte, Ludger SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1889-107 1:0 4.0 aus 8
14 Kleinert, Jürgen — DWZ: 1893-114 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1747-93 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2009-125 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Jakovljevic, Goran SK Werther 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1869-54 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Prior, Benjamin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1790-76 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Nonhoff, Marko SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1876-79 +:- 0.0 aus 9
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1971-65 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Böhmer, Michael SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1838-89 1:0 4.0 aus 9
15 Schütte, Marco — DWZ: 1971-84 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1973-121 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1917-134 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Jürgens, Ralf SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1839-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1834-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Nonhoff, Hubert SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 9
16 Quehl, Thomas — DWZ: 1896-48 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1799-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2053-69 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1623-357 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Moradi Kahlou, Daniel SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1683-29 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1776-253 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Gehle, Philipp SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1618-86 +:- 0.0 aus 9
4 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-53 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Mauermann, Uwe SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1813-191 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2001 Nußbaumer, Bernhard — DWZ: 1791-80 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1827-80 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Schulte, Jens Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1832-127 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1840-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1888-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1749-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-54 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Finke, Gerhard SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1722-114 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2002 Krause, Gerd — DWZ: 1917-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Hiller, Stefan — DWZ: 1839-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kuckling, Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1731-86 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1750-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
18 Klemme, Thomas — DWZ: 1968-156 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1876-81 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1766-119 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
19 Salzwedel, Horst — DWZ: 1749-81 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1755-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
20 Jackl, Christian — DWZ: 1684-70 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1657-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
21 Fischer, Eckhard — DWZ: 1717-118 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1734-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Lennartz, Miriam Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1633-61 0:1 3.0 aus 7