SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SF Paderborn 1

SF Paderborn 1 wurde am 08.09.2014 zurückgezogen

3 Neukötter, Moritz — DWZ: 1795-147 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1884-94 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
3 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2144-68 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
3 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2209-71 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
3 Kalthoff, Peter SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2036-125 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1976-132 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
3 Bünermann, Volker Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2258-108 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
3 Buddensiek, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1975-117 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2097-99 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Nolte, Christoph LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 2
4 Weissbeck, Peter — DWZ: 1862-102 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2033-96 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2037-155 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
4 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2084-92 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
4 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1931-80 -:+ 2.0 aus 8
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1857-114 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
4 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2141-91 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
4 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2001-106 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
4 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2015-84 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
4 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1995-39 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
6 Neukötter, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1929-70 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2136-118 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
5 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1981-66 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
5 Hagedorn, Alfons SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1915-173 -:+ 2.0 aus 9
5 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1742-96 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
5 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2074-70 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
5 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1903-132 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
5 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1971-27 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1959-56 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
7 Nonhoff, Marko — DWZ: 1854-80 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1896-114 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1872-66 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
6 Blübaum, Johanna SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1982-138 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
6 Hötte, Ludger SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1899-109 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
6 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1838-73 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
6 Homann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 2
6 Kleinert, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1876-117 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
6 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1848-55 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
6 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1830-138 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
8 Nonhoff, Hubert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1825-40 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
7 Jakovljevic, Goran SK Werther 1; DWZ: - -:+ 6.5 aus 7
7 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1867-54 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
7 Hagedorn, Florian SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1810-65 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
7 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1832-83 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
7 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2135-91 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
7 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1961-85 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
7 Nolte, Udo SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1860-85 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
7 Köhlers, Detlef LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2012-26 -:+ 1.0 aus 2