SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SC Geseke 1

1 Niediek, Cedric — DWZ: 2059-109 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Tomaszewski, Roman SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2181-42 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2071-130 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2075-76 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1913-100 +:- 0.0 aus 8
1 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2235-72 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2208-115 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2144-116 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2273-123 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Kirnos, Evgeni Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2165-49 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Dilcher, Klaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Klüners, Jürgen SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1955-107 +:- 0.0 aus 9
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2155-66 -:+ 7.5 aus 8
3 Kalthoff, Peter — DWZ: 2036-125 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2109-134 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1902-95 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Neukötter, Moritz SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1796-147 +:- 0.0 aus 9
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2084-92 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2144-68 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2027-60 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2227-88 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2147-83 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Schütte, Marcel — DWZ: 1887-81 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2103-100 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1995-39 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2033-96 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Weissbeck, Peter SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1862-102 +:- 0.0 aus 9
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1981-66 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1976-132 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2140-91 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Buddensiek, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1975-117 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Hagedorn, Alfons — DWZ: 1875-175 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2015-84 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1959-56 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1930-70 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Neukötter, Max SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 9
4 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1867-54 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2037-155 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1857-114 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2074-70 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2001-106 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Hötte, Ludger — DWZ: 1899-109 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1971-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1830-138 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Nonhoff, Marko SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1854-80 +:- 0.0 aus 9
5 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1852-55 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2136-118 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1742-96 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2135-91 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1902-135 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Hagedorn, Florian — DWZ: 1810-65 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Prior, Benjamin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1776-79 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Nonhoff, Hubert SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 9
6 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1832-83 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Böhmer, Michael — DWZ: 1830-92 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1843-56 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1813-255 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1825-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Gehle, Philipp SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1622-87 +:- 0.0 aus 9
6 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1816-108 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1872-66 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1732-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2010-126 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Kleinert, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1876-117 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1001 Berg, Jürgen — DWZ: 1705-99 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Nolte, Udo SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1860-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1915-103 1:0 4.5 aus 6
6 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1736-109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1540-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1002 Mauermann, Uwe — DWZ: 1799-192 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Jürgens, Ralf SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1839-25 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Lennartz, Miriam Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1591-63 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Reker, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1590-77 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Jakovljevic, Goran SK Werther 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1711-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2008-124 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1901-50 0:1 5.5 aus 8
9 Kowalski, Marek — DWZ: 1575-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1757-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
10 Finke, Gerhard — DWZ: 1722-114 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1761-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
12 Becker, Bernhard — DWZ: 1642-178 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1701-150 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Wibberg, Daniel — DWZ: 1531-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ebert, Karsten Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1896-103 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Engelhardt, Dieter — DWZ: 1721-93 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1901-139 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9