SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SG Kirchlengern 1

1 Gulatz, Maurice — DWZ: 2153-115 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kirnos, Evgeni Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2154-48 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Kassebaum, Roman SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2257-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2090-128 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2037-75 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1913-100 +:- 0.0 aus 8
1 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2228-70 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Niediek, Cedric SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2058-107 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2237-114 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2282-121 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Braun, Peter — DWZ: 2027-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2190-82 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2097-99 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2084-133 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2006-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Klüners, Jürgen SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1955-107 +:- 0.0 aus 9
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2100-91 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Kalthoff, Peter SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2048-124 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2132-65 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2215-87 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Ott, Mathias — DWZ: 1963-131 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Buddensiek, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1971-116 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2015-84 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1929-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Neukötter, Moritz SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1795-147 +:- 0.0 aus 9
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1971-65 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1938-78 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2129-66 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2141-90 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Knollmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1855-113 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2001-106 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1971-27 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-54 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1896-114 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Weissbeck, Peter SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1858-101 +:- 0.0 aus 9
4 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-54 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Hagedorn, Alfons SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1905-170 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2095-153 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2085-69 +:- 4.0 aus 8
5 Ott, Helmut — DWZ: 1739-95 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kleinert, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1876-117 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1848-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1912-136 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1825-40 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Neukötter, Max SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 9
5 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1750-37 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Hötte, Ludger SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1889-107 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2109-115 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2127-90 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Dilger, Tim — DWZ: 1815-72 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1901-50 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Groß, Thomas SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1718-64 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Prior, Benjamin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1770-77 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1736-109 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Nonhoff, Marko SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1876-79 +:- 0.0 aus 9
6 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1875-106 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2009-125 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 Dilger, Jan — DWZ: 1837-82 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1767-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Jürgens, Ralf SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1839-25 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1776-253 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Lennartz, Miriam Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1591-63 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Nonhoff, Hubert SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 9
7 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1755-40 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Hagedorn, Florian SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1807-64 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1895-65 1:0 6.0 aus 9
7 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2001-122 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Taubert, Tobias — DWZ: 1717-67 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Fischer, Eckhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1742-119 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Moradi Kahlou, Daniel SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1683-29 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1888-101 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Roth, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1970-59 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Gehle, Philipp SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1618-86 +:- 0.0 aus 9
7 Böhmer, Michael SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1838-89 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Jakovljevic, Goran SK Werther 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 7
13 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius — DWZ: 1708-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1657-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Mauermann, Uwe SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1813-191 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
999 Bohm, Ralf — DWZ: 1693-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1919-135 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1000 Budt, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1763-311 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2039-70 0:1 4.0 aus 5