SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SK Werther 1

1 Freiberger, Jonas — DWZ: 2210-112 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2282-121 1:0 7.5 aus 9
1 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1924-99 +:- 0.0 aus 8
1 Kirnos, Evgeni Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2183-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2228-70 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Kassebaum, Roman SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2257-81 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Niediek, Cedric SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2058-107 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2082-126 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2129-113 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2037-75 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Suchland, Marko — DWZ: 2132-65 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2215-87 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Klüners, Jürgen SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1955-106 +:- 0.0 aus 9
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2100-91 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2062-97 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Dilcher, Klaus SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2036-36 +:- 1.0 aus 2
2 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-38 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2003-58 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1907-91 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Haskenhoff, Jan — DWZ: 2093-64 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2141-90 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Neukötter, Moritz SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1828-146 +:- 0.0 aus 9
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1971-65 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2045-83 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Kalthoff, Peter SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2048-124 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1974-129 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2006-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Henkemeier, Markus — DWZ: 2095-153 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2127-90 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Weissbeck, Peter SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1858-101 +:- 0.0 aus 9
2 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2169-80 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Blübaum, Johanna SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1958-134 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1940-26 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Hagedorn, Alfons SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1905-170 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-54 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1884-110 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1952-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Göcke, Karl Ulrich — DWZ: 2134-114 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2009-125 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Neukötter, Max SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 9
3 Buddensiek, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2004-115 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1869-54 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Hötte, Ludger SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1889-107 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1917-135 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1747-93 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1834-39 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Ortpaul, Mario — DWZ: 1895-65 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1973-121 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Nonhoff, Marko SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1876-79 +:- 0.0 aus 9
4 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1838-129 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1750-37 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Groß, Thomas SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1718-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Böhmer, Michael SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1838-89 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Prior, Benjamin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1790-76 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1827-80 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1749-108 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Jakovljevic, Goran — DWZ: - — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2053-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Nonhoff, Hubert SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 9
5 Kleinert, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1893-114 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Böckstiegel, Ralf SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1826-74 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Mauermann, Uwe SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1813-191 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1734-66 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Riedl, Holger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1748-60 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Hufendiek, Ekkehard — DWZ: 1927-132 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1997-86 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Gehle, Philipp SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1618-86 +:- 0.0 aus 9
6 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1971-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1555-63 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1734-65 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Engelhardt, Dieter SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1713-91 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1775-253 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1693-43 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Lennartz, Miriam Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1633-61 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1001 Mußgnug, Oliver — DWZ: 1975-85 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Sahrhage, Holger — DWZ: 1965-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Ullrich, Stephan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Henkemeier, Michael — DWZ: 1746-162 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Reker, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1635-75 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Kuckling, Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1731-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
11 Geisler, Reinhard — DWZ: 1615-356 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1896-48 0:1 5.5 aus 8
12 Prochnow, Malte — DWZ: 1840-67 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1791-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
14 Neumann, Marius — DWZ: 1830-79 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Scheer, Maximilian LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1637-77 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1