SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Kierspe 1

1 Irrgang, Stephan — DWZ: 2043-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Ales Garcia, Manuel SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1896-54 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Evsan, Tugay MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2175-140 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Kind, Bertram Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2129-112 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Rahimi, Rahim Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2078-77 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2171-129 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2118-119 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Menz, Falk — DWZ: 1875-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1962-64 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Hermaneck, Helmut MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1958-177 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2022-75 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Naundorf, Maik Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2070-207 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Müller, Sven Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1982-87 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2037-152 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2142-121 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2028-221 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Theunissen, Klaus — DWZ: 1868-84 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2008-110 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1976-184 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2018-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1947-60 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Reiffenrath, Christian Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1971-164 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2089-43 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2028-157 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Fink, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2043-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Rode, Dominik — DWZ: 1911-86 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gorzinski, Dariusz MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1937-79 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2050-86 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Bubolz, Holger Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2090-106 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1792-234 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1867-91 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Schneider, Manfred SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1988-129 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Schürmann, Ralf — DWZ: 1823-90 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1855-106 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2080-128 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1991-73 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2002-96 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1963-209 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1915-71 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2157-66 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1849-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Ellend, Torsten — DWZ: 1784-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 von Bargen, Lukas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2033-56 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1940-140 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1900-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Bornemann, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2070-114 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Mellmann, Matthias Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1847-104 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1659-223 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2019-101 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1946-181 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Wiemer, Jan — DWZ: 1709-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Armoneit, Thomas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1965-49 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1851-166 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2004-123 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Tymura, Achim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2069-76 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Besser, Axel Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1874-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1943-106 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1931-57 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Holler, Dirk — DWZ: 1835-68 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Wahl, Carsten SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1752-42 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1892-69 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Siebel, Holger Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1770-119 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1874-35 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1898-58 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1882-93 0:1 2.5 aus 6
13 Baran, Peter — DWZ: 1598-86 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Goutsis, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1663-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
16 Baran, Daniel — DWZ: 1645-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Weber, Constanze SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1587-57 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Boldt, Manfred Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1684-151 1:0 1.5 aus 5