SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Sundern 1

1 Ionescu, Doru Alexandru — DWZ: 2325-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hermaneck, Helmut MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1938-174 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Rahimi, Rahim Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2074-75 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2154-120 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Voiteanu, Christian Gabriel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2114-117 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1973-66 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Kind, Bertram Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2131-111 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2176-126 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Stolte, Alexander — DWZ: 2173-139 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2001-215 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2037-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Irrgang, Stephan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 2053-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1977-182 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Kirchheiner, Thilo SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1954-52 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Naundorf, Maik Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2149-202 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Müller, Sven Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1970-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2051-148 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2015-155 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Plass, Heinz — DWZ: 2026-74 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1981-127 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1910-86 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Menz, Falk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1884-71 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Gorzinski, Dariusz MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1950-75 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Ales Garcia, Manuel SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1886-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1941-59 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Reiffenrath, Christian Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1972-161 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1879-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Schneider, Manfred SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Plass, Mariana-Camelia — DWZ: 1982-48 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1863-70 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1981-126 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Theunissen, Klaus SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1839-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1914-138 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1956-63 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Bubolz, Holger Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2078-105 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1790-228 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1839-67 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2027-99 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Tillmann, Markus — DWZ: 2064-85 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1880-179 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1994-102 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Rode, Dominik SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1964-84 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1832-165 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1978-109 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2038-95 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2016-205 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2031-58 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1967-104 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Schulte, Josef — DWZ: 1939-72 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1900-56 1:0 5.5 aus 7
6 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2000-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schürmann, Ralf SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1791-89 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1976-68 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1852-104 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Bornemann, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2036-113 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Mellmann, Matthias Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1874-102 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1712-218 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1939-45 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Kevekordes, Peter — DWZ: 1863-60 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1884-90 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1876-85 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Ellend, Torsten SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1754-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Röhle, Timo MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 von Bargen, Lukas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1951-54 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Tymura, Achim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2087-75 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Siebel, Holger Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1805-118 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Besser, Axel Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1879-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1884-56 0:1 6.0 aus 9
101 Schober, Ralf — DWZ: 2019-120 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Hamburger, Tiberiu SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1616-41 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1969-118 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Wiemer, Jan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1746-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1818-148 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Wahl, Carsten SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1706-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Boldt, Manfred Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1602-146 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Herfel, Manfred Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1716-56 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1865-34 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Mohr, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1951-81 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
102 Weber, Constanze — DWZ: 1587-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Baran, Daniel SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1604-48 1:0 1.0 aus 2