SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1

1 Kind, Bertram — DWZ: 2129-112 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2142-121 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2118-119 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1945-68 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Irrgang, Stephan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 2043-60 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Hermaneck, Helmut MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1958-177 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Voiteanu, Christian Gabriel SV Sundern 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Kirchheiner, Thilo SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1935-53 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Rahimi, Rahim Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2078-77 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Naundorf, Maik — DWZ: 2070-207 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2028-157 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2028-221 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2039-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Menz, Falk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1875-72 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1976-184 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2175-140 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Ales Garcia, Manuel SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1896-54 +:- 2.0 aus 7
3 Krug, Georg — DWZ: 1947-60 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schneider, Manfred SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1988-129 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1945-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Theunissen, Klaus SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1868-84 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2080-128 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2022-75 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1962-64 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Müller, Sven Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1982-87 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Bubolz, Holger — DWZ: 2090-106 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1849-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1974-129 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Rode, Dominik SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1911-86 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1940-140 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2018-50 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Kebbekus, Thomas — DWZ: 2002-96 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2157-66 ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
5 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1946-181 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2001-103 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Schürmann, Ralf SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1823-90 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1851-166 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2050-86 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2008-110 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1792-234 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Bornemann, Michael — DWZ: 2070-114 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2019-101 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1931-57 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2004-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Ellend, Torsten SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1784-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1892-69 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1991-73 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1855-106 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1963-209 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Tymura, Achim — DWZ: 2069-76 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1943-106 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1882-93 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1869-87 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Wiemer, Jan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1709-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Heuser, Gerson MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1871-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1900-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 von Bargen, Lukas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2033-56 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Liley, Uwe — DWZ: 1815-168 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1954-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2000-121 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1850-70 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1943-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1001 Boldt, Manfred — DWZ: 1684-151 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Vogel, Werner SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1586-110 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Baran, Daniel SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1645-49 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2004-123 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Scharmacher, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1351-71 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Mellmann, Matthias Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1847-104 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1002 Kurtz, Michael — DWZ: 1780-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Weber, Rolf — DWZ: 1894-196 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1898-58 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Siebel, Holger Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1770-119 0:1 5.5 aus 8
12 Nolte, Bernd — DWZ: 1741-81 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Herfel, Manfred Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1667-58 1:0 2.0 aus 8
13 Urlacher, Tim — DWZ: 1691-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rahimi, Vranakont Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1728-33 1:0 0.5 aus 2