SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

Hellertaler SF 1

1 Rahimi, Rahim — DWZ: 2078-77 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2171-129 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2142-121 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2117-119 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1945-68 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Irrgang, Stephan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 2043-60 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Hermaneck, Helmut MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1941-178 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Ionescu, Doru Alexandru SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2315-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Kind, Bertram Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2129-112 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Müller, Sven — DWZ: 1982-87 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2037-152 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2028-157 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2009-222 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2039-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Menz, Falk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1875-72 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1959-185 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2170-141 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1947-60 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Reiffenrath, Christian — DWZ: 1971-164 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1867-91 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Schneider, Manfred SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1988-129 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1945-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Theunissen, Klaus SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1868-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Gorzinski, Dariusz MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1937-79 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2022-75 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Hassler, Rolf — DWZ: 1792-234 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2039-59 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2157-66 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2112-140 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1973-129 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Rode, Dominik SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1911-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2097-129 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1989-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2002-96 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Petri, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1963-209 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1804-172 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2019-101 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1849-71 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2001-103 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Schürmann, Ralf SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1823-90 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1940-140 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2050-86 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Bornemann, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2070-114 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Mellmann, Matthias — DWZ: 1847-104 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1943-106 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1946-181 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2004-91 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Ellend, Torsten SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1784-68 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1892-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1957-74 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Boldt, Manfred Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1684-151 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Siebel, Holger — DWZ: 1769-119 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1659-223 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1954-47 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1865-94 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1868-87 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Holler, Dirk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1833-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2093-92 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1900-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Weber, Rolf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1894-196 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Herfel, Manfred — DWZ: 1694-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Besser, Axel Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1874-30 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1898-58 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Bukowski, Klaus-Jürgen SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1683-167 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2000-121 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Koch, Robin SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1712-69 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1800-152 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2004-123 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Nolte, Bernd Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1741-81 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Rahimi, Vranakont — DWZ: 1728-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1874-35 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Urlacher, Tim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1691-51 0:1 1.0 aus 1