SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

Siegener SV 1

1 Schischke, Reinhard — DWZ: 2171-129 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Rahimi, Rahim Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2078-77 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Ales Garcia, Manuel SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1896-54 +:- 2.0 aus 7
1 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2142-121 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2118-119 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1959-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Irrgang, Stephan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 2043-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Hermaneck, Helmut MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1958-177 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Voiteanu, Christian Gabriel SV Sundern 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Richter, Gerald — DWZ: 2053-151 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Müller, Sven Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1982-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1962-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2028-157 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2036-219 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2040-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Menz, Falk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1875-72 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1976-184 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2175-140 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Bouillon, Christian — DWZ: 2095-42 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2008-110 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Schneider, Manfred SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Fink, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2043-22 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1927-87 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Theunissen, Klaus SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1868-84 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Gorzinski, Dariusz MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1966-77 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Lindner, Torsten — DWZ: 1867-91 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Reiffenrath, Christian Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1971-164 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1855-106 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2157-66 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1988-129 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1986-127 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Rode, Dominik SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1911-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2056-127 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2022-75 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Matthias — DWZ: 1939-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 von Bargen, Lukas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2033-56 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2019-101 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2071-133 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2001-103 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Schürmann, Ralf SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1823-90 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1940-140 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2018-50 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Becker, Frank — DWZ: 2039-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1824-233 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1943-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1943-106 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2004-91 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2050-86 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1830-171 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1963-209 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Wahl, Carsten SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1752-42 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1954-47 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1849-71 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1870-86 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1851-166 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Pramann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1662-222 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Siebel, Holger Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1769-119 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Goutsis, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1663-56 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1898-58 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1949-180 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1985-120 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Ellend, Torsten SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1784-68 0:1 2.0 aus 8
7 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1892-69 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1991-73 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1001 Besser, Axel — DWZ: 1874-30 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Herfel, Manfred Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1667-58 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1931-57 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Wiemer, Jan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1709-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2170-87 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1900-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1002 Besser, Jochen — DWZ: 1874-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Rahimi, Vranakont Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1728-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Holler, Dirk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1835-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2020-122 0:1 5.5 aus 9